AS Spicul Balaci - CS Flacara Calinesti (3-4), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Spicul Balaci
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Sporting Roșiori II - AS Spicul Balaci | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Spicul Balaci - ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Flacara Lita - AS Spicul Balaci | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Spicul Balaci - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Spicul Balaci - AS Vulturii Mereni | canceled |
AS Spicul Balaci - CS Flacara Calinesti
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match AS Spicul Balaci - CS Flacara Calinesti, start time 2024-04-14 09:30:00 international time.
AS Spicul Balaci and CS Flacara Calinesti takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Flacara Calinesti
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Vulturii Mereni - CS Flacara Calinesti | 5 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Flacara Calinesti - CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Flacara Calinesti - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 5 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Tineretul Silistea - CS Flacara Calinesti | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | CS Flacara Calinesti - AS Rapid Urluiu | 4 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |