AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Flacara Lita (8-0), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 7 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Flacara Calinesti - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 5 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - CS Sporting Roșiori II | 5 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 1 - 3 |
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Flacara Lita
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Flacara Lita, start time 2024-04-14 09:30:00 international time.
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 and ACS Flacara Lita takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Flacara Lita
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACSC Putineiu | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Inter Purani - ACS Flacara Lita | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Flacara Lita - AS Spicul Balaci | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Viitorul Saceni - ACS Flacara Lita | 10 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |