AS Unirea Cosoba - ACS Mihai Voda (1-0), Liga 5 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Unirea Cosoba
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | AS Crevedia Mare - AS Unirea Cosoba | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Unirea Cosoba - CS Padureni | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Speranța Săbăreni - AS Unirea Cosoba | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Cosoba - ASFC Podisor | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Vadu Lat - AS Unirea Cosoba | 2 - 1 |
AS Unirea Cosoba - ACS Mihai Voda
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Giurgiu, match AS Unirea Cosoba - ACS Mihai Voda, start time 2024-04-14 08:00:00 international time.
AS Unirea Cosoba and ACS Mihai Voda takes part in the championship Liga 5 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Mihai Voda
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | ACS Mihai Voda - AS Roneda Naipu | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Iepurești - ACS Mihai Voda | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | ACS Mihai Voda - CS Buturugeni | 4 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AFC Tântava II - ACS Mihai Voda | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Mihai Voda - AS Olimpia Mirsa | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Giurgiu North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Speranța Săbăreni | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 110:46 | 74 |
2
|
CS Progresul Palanca | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 107:56 | 69 |
3
|
AS Unirea Cosoba | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 91:39 | 67 |
4
|
AS Crevedia Mare | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 79:47 | 58 |
5
|
CS Buturugeni | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 95:49 | 57 |
6
|
AS Olimpia Mirsa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:58 | 46 |
7
|
CS Padureni | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:73 | 43 |
8
|
AFC Tântava II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:68 | 38 |
9
|
AS Iepurești | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 74:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Stejarul Bulbucata | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 79:84 | 37 |
11
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 59:101 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Mihai Voda | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49:80 | 33 |
13
|
ASFC Podisor | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 61:83 | 32 |
14
|
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 58:82 | 25 |
15
|
AS Viitorul Goleasca | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 66:102 | 25 |
16
|
AS Roneda Naipu | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 38:113 | 13 |
Liga 5 Giurgiu South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Baneasa | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 120:24 | 80 |
2
|
AS Unirea Slobozia | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 126:48 | 71 |
3
|
CS Mihai Bravu | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 81:48 | 57 |
4
|
ACS Litoral Gostinu | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 71:56 | 56 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Pietrisu | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71:45 | 52 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Hulubesti | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 73:63 | 47 |
7
|
AS Greaca | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 73:65 | 44 |
8
|
ACS Pro Gostinu | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:71 | 43 |
9
|
AS Olimpia Malu | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 65:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Unirea Fratesti | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:70 | 36 |
11
|
ACS Amicii 2015 Giurgiu | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62:83 | 34 |
12
|
AS Agrogold Vlad Tepes | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55:91 | 34 |
13
|
AS Sabarelul Ciocoveni | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:82 | 33 |
14
|
AS Fortuna Herasti | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 60:109 | 23 |
15
|
AS Scarisoara | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 61:83 | 20 |
16
|
AS Gloria Schitu | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 57:106 | 17 |