CF Vandoma - Os Lusitanos FCSC (2-3), A.F. Porto I Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CF Vandoma
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | CF Vandoma - CD Portugal | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | Gulpilhares FC - CF Vandoma | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | CF Vandoma - FC Pedras Rubras B | 2 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | ISC Sobreirense - CF Vandoma | 1 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | GD Águas Santas - CF Vandoma | 3 - 3 |
Series 11
General
CF Vandoma + Os Lusitanos FCSC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CF Vandoma Without clean sheet 3
CF Vandoma More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
CF Vandoma Both teams scoring 4 of 5
CF Vandoma Wins 6
CF Vandoma No losses 10
Os Lusitanos FCSC No wins 3
Os Lusitanos FCSC Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
CF Vandoma + Os Lusitanos FCSC Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
CF Vandoma Without clean sheet 3
Os Lusitanos FCSC No losses 3
CF Vandoma - Os Lusitanos FCSC
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto I Divisão, match CF Vandoma - Os Lusitanos FCSC, start time 2024-04-14 15:00:00 international time.
CF Vandoma and Os Lusitanos FCSC takes part in the championship A.F. Porto I Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Os Lusitanos FCSC
A.F. Porto I Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Os Lusitanos FCSC - ISC Sobreirense | 8 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | ADC Penamaior - Os Lusitanos FCSC | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | Os Lusitanos FCSC - CD Portugal | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-04-28 | Gulpilhares FC - Os Lusitanos FCSC | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-04-21 | Os Lusitanos FCSC - FC Pedras Rubras B | 4 - 2 |
Standings
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CUD Leverense | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 57:21 | 47 |
2
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:21 | 35 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:13 | 33 |
4
|
Custóias FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:21 | 28 |
5
|
CR Ataense | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:28 | 27 |
6
|
Rio Ave B | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 42:35 | 26 |
7
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | 23 |
8
|
AC Bougadense | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | 20 |
9
|
FC Perafita | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | 16 |
10
|
Melres DC | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6:63 | 3 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 34:16 | 40 |
2
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 33 |
3
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:19 | 31 |
4
|
GD Livração | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:20 | 30 |
5
|
A.D. Baião | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:26 | 24 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | 24 |
7
|
CCD Sobrosa | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 22 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:37 | 20 |
9
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:28 | 15 |
10
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Série 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | 44 |
2
|
ADR Aveleda | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42:21 | 39 |
3
|
FC Parada | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | 39 |
4
|
UD Torrados | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | 25 |
5
|
AD Lustosa | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | 23 |
6
|
São Vicente Irivo | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:22 | 21 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | 19 |
8
|
UCR Boim | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | 19 |
9
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:37 | 17 |
10
|
FC Nespereira | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:50 | 8 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cête | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 29 |
2
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 29 |
3
|
Lomba SC Amarante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | 25 |
4
|
CUD Leverense | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:18 | 22 |
5
|
SC Nun´Álvares Paredes | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 21 |
6
|
CF Serzedo | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 13 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa do Bispo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | 12 |
8
|
ADR Aveleda | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | 6 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CF Vandoma | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:18 | 29 |
2
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | 22 |
3
|
GD Águas Santas | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | 21 |
4
|
Gulpilhares FC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | 20 |
5
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 19 |
6
|
ADC Penamaior | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:30 | 16 |
7
|
ISC Sobreirense | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17:33 | 11 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19:27 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Bougadense | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 32 |
2
|
CR Ataense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | 28 |
3
|
União Sport Clube Baltar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:26 | 22 |
4
|
Rio Ave B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33:22 | 20 |
5
|
Custóias FC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | 18 |
6
|
CF S. Félix Marinha | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 30:29 | 16 |
7
|
FC Perafita | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26:37 | 13 |
8
|
Melres DC | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:38 | 2 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADC Várzea do Douro | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 31 |
2
|
A.D. Baião | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 31 |
3
|
GD Livração | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 |
4
|
CCD Sobrosa | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | 16 |
5
|
C.R.C. 1º Maio Figueiró | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:27 | 15 |
6
|
FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | 12 |
7
|
FC Vila Boa de Quires | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:31 | 12 |
8
|
FC Boelhe | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:31 | 11 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão - Subida/Manutenção - S4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Vicente Irivo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 32 |
2
|
UD Torrados | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:16 | 28 |
3
|
FC Parada | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | 26 |
4
|
AD Lustosa | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 21 |
5
|
CCRD Águias de Figueiras | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | 20 |
6
|
UCR Boim | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21:23 | 14 |
7
|
G.R.D. Rans | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | 9 |
8
|
FC Nespereira | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12:43 | 4 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 45:19 | 40 |
2
|
CF Serzedo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | 38 |
3
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 31 |
4
|
GD Águas Santas | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | 29 |
5
|
CF Vandoma | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 | 27 |
6
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24:30 | 24 |
7
|
Gulpilhares FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | 23 |
8
|
CD Portugal | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:38 | 15 |
9
|
ADC Penamaior | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25:35 | 13 |
10
|
ISC Sobreirense | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | 12 |
A.F. Porto I Divisão Série 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Serzedo | ||||||
|
S.C. Salgueiros B | ||||||
|
GD Águas Santas | ||||||
|
Os Lusitanos FCSC | ||||||
|
Gulpilhares FC | ||||||
|
FC Pedras Rubras B | ||||||
|
CF Vandoma | ||||||
|
ADC Penamaior | ||||||
|
ISC Sobreirense | ||||||
|
CD Portugal |