CS Grevenmacher - Berdenia Berbourg (0-3), Promotion d'Honneur — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Grevenmacher
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Grevenmacher - Residence Walferdange | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | US Hostert - CS Grevenmacher | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | CS Grevenmacher - FC Rodange 91 | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Alisontia Steinsel - CS Grevenmacher | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | CS Grevenmacher - Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 - 0 |
CS Grevenmacher - Berdenia Berbourg
Luxembourg, Promotion d'Honneur, match CS Grevenmacher - Berdenia Berbourg, start time 2024-04-14 14:00:00 international time.
CS Grevenmacher and Berdenia Berbourg takes part in the championship Promotion d'Honneur, Luxembourg.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Berdenia Berbourg
Promotion d'Honneur | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-15 | US Feulen - Berdenia Berbourg | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Berdenia Berbourg - US Sandweiler | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | FC Luxembourg City - Berdenia Berbourg | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Berdenia Berbourg - Avenir Beggen | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Schifflingen 95 - Berdenia Berbourg | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Avenir Beggen - Berdenia Berbourg | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Berdenia Berbourg - Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Mamer 32 - Berdenia Berbourg | 1 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-05 | Berdenia Berbourg - FC Lorentzweiler | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | Etzella Ettelbruck - Berdenia Berbourg | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Promotion d Honneur 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Bettemburg | 30 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 68:44 | 57 |
2
|
FC Rodange 91 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 67:52 | 55 |
3
|
Rumelange | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:51 | 50 |
4
|
US Hostert | 30 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 69:52 | 49 |
5
|
Etzella Ettelbruck | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 46:26 | 48 |
6
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:41 | 42 |
7
|
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41:43 | 40 |
8
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:53 | 40 |
9
|
Avenir Beggen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:51 | 39 |
10
|
FC Mamer 32 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:49 | 38 |
11
|
Jeunesse Canach | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:54 | 37 |
12
|
Residence Walferdange | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 56:57 | 36 |
13
|
FC Lorentzweiler | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49:54 | 36 |
14
|
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 53:65 | 35 |
15
|
CS Grevenmacher | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54:64 | 34 |
16
|
Blo-Weiss Medernach | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43:71 | 25 |