CS Padureni - AS Speranța Săbăreni (2-3), Liga 5 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Padureni
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-29 | CS Padureni - AS Viitorul Goleasca | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Unirea Cosoba - CS Padureni | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | CS Padureni - CS Progresul Palanca | 1 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II - CS Padureni | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Padureni - AS Roneda Naipu | 3 - 1 |
CS Padureni - AS Speranța Săbăreni
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Giurgiu, match CS Padureni - AS Speranța Săbăreni, start time 2024-04-14 08:00:00 international time.
CS Padureni and AS Speranța Săbăreni takes part in the championship Liga 5 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Speranța Săbăreni
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | AS Speranța Săbăreni - AS Stejarul Bulbucata | 8 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Viitorul Goleasca - AS Speranța Săbăreni | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Speranța Săbăreni - AS Unirea Cosoba | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Progresul Palanca - AS Speranța Săbăreni | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Speranța Săbăreni - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 4 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Giurgiu North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Speranța Săbăreni | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 110:46 | 74 |
2
|
CS Progresul Palanca | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 107:56 | 69 |
3
|
AS Unirea Cosoba | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 91:39 | 67 |
4
|
AS Crevedia Mare | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 79:47 | 58 |
5
|
CS Buturugeni | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 95:49 | 57 |
6
|
AS Olimpia Mirsa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:58 | 46 |
7
|
CS Padureni | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:73 | 43 |
8
|
AFC Tântava II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:68 | 38 |
9
|
AS Iepurești | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 74:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Stejarul Bulbucata | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 79:84 | 37 |
11
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 59:101 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Mihai Voda | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49:80 | 33 |
13
|
ASFC Podisor | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 61:83 | 32 |
14
|
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 58:82 | 25 |
15
|
AS Viitorul Goleasca | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 66:102 | 25 |
16
|
AS Roneda Naipu | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 38:113 | 13 |
Liga 5 Giurgiu South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Baneasa | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 120:24 | 80 |
2
|
AS Unirea Slobozia | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 126:48 | 71 |
3
|
CS Mihai Bravu | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 81:48 | 57 |
4
|
ACS Litoral Gostinu | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 71:56 | 56 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Pietrisu | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71:45 | 52 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Hulubesti | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 73:63 | 47 |
7
|
AS Greaca | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 73:65 | 44 |
8
|
ACS Pro Gostinu | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:71 | 43 |
9
|
AS Olimpia Malu | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 65:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Unirea Fratesti | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:70 | 36 |
11
|
ACS Amicii 2015 Giurgiu | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62:83 | 34 |
12
|
AS Agrogold Vlad Tepes | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55:91 | 34 |
13
|
AS Sabarelul Ciocoveni | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:82 | 33 |
14
|
AS Fortuna Herasti | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 60:109 | 23 |
15
|
AS Scarisoara | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 61:83 | 20 |
16
|
AS Gloria Schitu | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 57:106 | 17 |