Leher TS - FC Oberneuland (1-1), Bremen-Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Leher TS
Bremen-Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-11 | Leher TS - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-05 | TUS Komet Arsten - Leher TS | 1 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-26 | Leher TS - Tura Bremen | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-20 | SV Werder Bremen II - Leher TS | 5 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-12 | Leher TS - FC Oberneuland | 1 - 1 |
Series 17
General
FC Oberneuland Wins 3
FC Oberneuland Without clean sheet 9
FC Oberneuland More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Oberneuland Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Oberneuland Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Leher TS No losses 7
Leher TS No wins 5
Leher TS Without clean sheet 5
Leher TS More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Leher TS Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Leher TS First to concede 5 of 5
Leher TS First half loser 5 of 5
Leher TS Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Leher TS + FC Oberneuland More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Leher TS + FC Oberneuland Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
FC Oberneuland No losses 7
FC Oberneuland Without clean sheet 3
Leher TS Without clean sheet 9
Leher TS - FC Oberneuland
Germany Amateur, Bremen-Liga, match Leher TS - FC Oberneuland, start time 2024-04-12 17:00:00 international time.
Leher TS and FC Oberneuland takes part in the championship Bremen-Liga, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Oberneuland
Bremen-Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-11 | Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland | 2 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-07 | SV Werder Bremen II - FC Oberneuland | 14 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt | 1 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-28 | SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-19 | FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Bremen-Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Werder Bremen II | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 213:17 | 90 |
2
|
SV Hemelingen | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 114:62 | 68 |
3
|
OSC Bremerhaven | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 77:49 | 61 |
4
|
SG Aumund Vegesack | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 91:86 | 47 |
5
|
FC Oberneuland | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 74:76 | 47 |
6
|
ESC Geestemünde | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 80:76 | 44 |
7
|
Blumenthaler SV | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 71:79 | 42 |
8
|
FC Union 60 Bremen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:72 | 42 |
9
|
BTS Neustadt | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 65:80 | 39 |
10
|
SC Vahr Blockdiek | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:67 | 33 |
11
|
Tura Bremen | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 57:93 | 33 |
12
|
KSV Vatan Sport | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 56:98 | 33 |
13
|
TS Woltmershausen | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 61:91 | 32 |
14
|
Brinkumer SV | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:84 | 32 |
15
|
Leher TS | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 53:77 | 29 |
16
|
TUS Komet Arsten | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 42:91 | 19 |