NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice (2-4), 1. ŽNL Varaždinska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški
1. ŽNL Varaždinska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški - NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Plitvica Selnik - NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški - NK Trnje Trnovec | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Plitvica Gojanec - NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Sloboda Tužno - NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | 3 - 5 |
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Varaždinska, match NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice, start time 2024-04-14 14:30:00 international time.
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški and NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Varaždinska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice
1. ŽNL Varaždinska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Beretinec - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice - NK Drava-Ajax | 3 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Mladost Varaždin - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice - NK Čevo Podevčevo | 5 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Zelengaj Donji Kućan - NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | 5 - 1 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Varaždinska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Plitvica Selnik | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 57:26 | 52 |
2
|
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 73:24 | 50 |
3
|
NK Sloboda Tužno | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 57:39 | 44 |
4
|
NK Plitvica Gojanec | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 49:33 | 42 |
5
|
NK Trnje Trnovec | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 49:29 | 34 |
6
|
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 48:41 | 33 |
7
|
NK Zelengaj Donji Kućan | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 38:40 | 31 |
8
|
NK Mladost Varaždin | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 23:41 | 24 |
9
|
NK Beretinec | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32:52 | 20 |
10
|
NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41:66 | 20 |
11
|
NK Drava-Ajax | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 23:51 | 19 |
12
|
NK Čevo Podevčevo | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 15:63 | 14 |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za prvaka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Plitvica Selnik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 10 |
2
|
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 8 |
3
|
NK Trnje Trnovec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 7 |
4
|
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | 7 |
5
|
NK Plitvica Gojanec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | 4 |
6
|
NK Sloboda Tužno | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | 2 |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za ostanak 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Zelengaj Donji Kućan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 9 |
2
|
NK Mladost Varaždin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 8 |
3
|
NK Drava-Ajax | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 7 |
4
|
NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 7 |
5
|
NK Beretinec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | 7 |
6
|
NK Čevo Podevčevo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | 1 |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za prvaka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NK Plitvica Selnik | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | ||||||
|
NK Trnje Trnovec | ||||||
|
NK Plitvica Gojanec | ||||||
|
NK Sloboda Tužno | ||||||
|
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za ostanak 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NK Beretinec | ||||||
|
NK Zelengaj Donji Kućan | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Varaždin | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | ||||||
|
NK Drava-Ajax | ||||||
|
NK Čevo Podevčevo |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za prvaka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NK Trnje Trnovec | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Sigetec Ludbreški | ||||||
|
NK Plitvica Selnik | ||||||
|
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko | ||||||
|
NK Sloboda Tužno | ||||||
|
NK Plitvica Gojanec |
1. ŽNL Varaždinska - Liga za ostanak 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NK Drava-Ajax | ||||||
|
NK Zelengaj Donji Kućan | ||||||
|
NK Beretinec | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Varaždin | ||||||
|
NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice | ||||||
|
NK Čevo Podevčevo |