NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - NK TŠK 1932 , 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - ŠNK Banovac Glina | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | SNK Nacional Stari Grabovac - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 4 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - ŠNK Frankopan Sisak | 1 - 13 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Sunjski Sunja - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 1 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Radnik Majur - NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | canceled |
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - NK TŠK 1932
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka, match NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik - NK TŠK 1932, start time 2024-04-14 15:00:00 international time.
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik and NK TŠK 1932 takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK TŠK 1932
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-01 | NK TŠK 1932 - ŠNK Sloga Hrastovica | 6 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Metalac Sisak - NK TŠK 1932 | 4 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK TŠK 1932 - NK Voloder | 9 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | ŠNK Banovac Glina - NK TŠK 1932 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK TŠK 1932 - SNK Nacional Stari Grabovac | 1 - 1 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŠNK Frankopan Sisak | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 145:25 | 65 |
2
|
NK Radnik Majur | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 123:24 | 61 |
3
|
NK Metalac Sisak | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 83:23 | 59 |
4
|
NK TŠK 1932 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 90:36 | 53 |
5
|
NK Metalac Međurić | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 87:58 | 46 |
6
|
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 61:63 | 41 |
7
|
SNK Nacional Stari Grabovac | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 56:57 | 38 |
8
|
NŠK Sokol Velika Ludina | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 81:47 | 36 |
9
|
ŠNK Banovac Glina | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 53:79 | 29 |
10
|
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 53:96 | 24 |
11
|
NK BSK Budaševo | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 49:90 | 20 |
12
|
NK Voloder | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28:104 | 15 |
13
|
ŠNK Sloga Hrastovica | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 36:119 | 12 |
14
|
NK Sunjski Sunja | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 29:153 | 8 |