Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Polonia Łaziska Górne (3-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rekord II Bielsko Biala
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - KS Decor Belk | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Raków Częstochowa II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Victoria Częstochowa - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-06 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - MKS Ledziny | 8 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tempo Puncow - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 |
Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Rekord II Bielsko Biala - Polonia Łaziska Górne, start time 2024-04-14 15:00:00 international time.
Rekord II Bielsko Biala and Polonia Łaziska Górne takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Polonia Łaziska Górne
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Piast Gliwice II - Polonia Łaziska Górne | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - BKS Sparta Katowice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Rozwój Katowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Decor Belk | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska Górne | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-17 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne | 1 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |