Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-5-1
Lineups formation
52.3
Overall player rating
60.8 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Claudio Abarca | G | |||
8 | Augusto Barrios | D | 32 | 0,3M+ | 49.1 |
27 | Jorge Gonzalez | M | |||
3 | Brayams Viveros | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
13 | Fabián Píriz | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Nicolás Gauna | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
16 | Eduardo Farías | M | 35 | 0,3M+ | 55.5 |
10 | Mikel Arguinarena | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
22 | Nahuel Donadell Alvarez | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Marcos Camarda | F | 22 | ||
19 | Fabian Rosales | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Benjamín Tapía | G | 18 | ||
29 | Rosales | D | |||
14 | Cristobal Guerra | M | 20 | ||
23 | Bastián Araya | M | |||
5 | Cristóbal Cáceres | M | 25 | ||
7 | Jimmy Cisterna | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
18 | Minoban Becerra | F | 22 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51
Overall player rating
92.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gastón Rodríguez | G | 29 | 0,2M+ | 52.5 |
25 | Christopher Díaz | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
4 | Bastián San Juan | D | 29 | 0,5M+ | 48.5 |
18 | Sergio Felipe | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
11 | Kevin Egana | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
21 | Pablo Sanhueza | M | 28 | ||
10 | Mauro Ezequiel Gonzalez | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | 51.9 |
8 | Alejandro Márquez | M | 32 | 0,5M+ | |
7 | Gonzalo Reyes | F | 28 | ||
9 | Gustavo Gotti | F | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
24 | Alfredo Ábalos | M | 37 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
13 | José Gamonal | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Juan Contreras | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
3 | Ignacio Carrasco | D | 19 | ||
22 | Byron Navarro | M | 18 | ||
27 | Ignacio Caroca | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
17 | Ignacio Ibanez | F | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
19 | Milton Alegre | F | 30 |
Events: San Marcos de Arica
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | CD 11 de Septiembre - San Marcos de Arica | - | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-04 | Unión San Felipe - San Marcos de Arica | 0 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-28 | San Marcos de Arica - San Luis de Quillota | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-21 | Deportes Limache - San Marcos de Arica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | San Marcos de Arica - Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-06 | Deportes La Serena - San Marcos de Arica | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.38
|
3.4
|
2.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
San Marcos de Arica + Rangers de Talca Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
San Marcos de Arica Losses 3
San Marcos de Arica Without clean sheet 4
San Marcos de Arica More than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Rangers de Talca First to score 8 of 8
Rangers de Talca More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Personal meetings
San Marcos de Arica + Rangers de Talca Both teams scoring 6 of 8
San Marcos de Arica Without clean sheet 3
Rangers de Talca Without clean sheet 4
San Marcos de Arica - Rangers de Talca
Chile, Primera B, match San Marcos de Arica - Rangers de Talca, start time 2024-04-14 00:00:00 international time.
San Marcos de Arica and Rangers de Talca takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rangers de Talca
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Comunal Cabrero - Rangers de Talca | postponed | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rangers de Talca - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-25 | Deportes La Serena - Rangers de Talca | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Rangers de Talca - Universidad de Concepción | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-14 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Rangers de Talca | 2 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-05 | Rangers de Talca - Curicó Unido | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |