Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
51.6
Overall player rating
87.6 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Hernán Muñoz | G | 35 | ||
17 | David Tapia | M | 25 | ||
13 | Diego Opazo | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Diego Ceron | D | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | John Santander | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
14 | Kevin Campillay | F | |||
21 | Fernando Manriquez | M | 39 | 0,1M+ | 57.1 |
7 | Cristian Muga | M | |||
10 | Oscar Ortega | F | 31 | ||
11 | Richard Paredes | F | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.7 |
27 | Matias Coronado | M | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Bernardo Medina | G | 35 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
3 | Julian Rodriguez | D | 21 | ||
8 | Sebastián Salazar | M | |||
25 | Martín Arancibia | M | 18 | ||
24 | Lucas Massaccesi | M | |||
20 | Tomas Lerman | M | |||
19 | Nicolás Zedán | F | 23 | 0,1M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
52.9
Overall player rating
72.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Fabián Cerda | G | 34 | 0,3M+ | 57.5 |
3 | Manuel Maluenda | D | |||
2 | Nicolas Berardo | D | 33 | 0,2M+ | 50.1 |
6 | Cristian Diaz | M | 20 | ||
8 | Salvador Cordero | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | 48.9 |
21 | Gonzalo Espinoza | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | 60.3 |
20 | Adrián Cuadra | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | 52.1 |
24 | Andrés Souper | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
7 | Jose Bandez | F | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Cristofer Salas | F | 23 | ||
30 | Jorge Luis Guerra | M | 26 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Juan Cisternas | G | 19 | ||
19 | Mario Larenas | D | 30 | 0,4M+ | 51.1 |
29 | Franko Siegler | M | |||
14 | Juan Esteban Araya González | M | 23 | ||
10 | Jason Flores | M | 26 | 0,5M+ | 49.7 |
15 | Fabio Vazquez | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | 53.5 |
27 | Felipe Álvarez | F |
Events: Santiago Morning
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Real San Joaquin - Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-10 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | 2 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Curicó Unido - Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | canceled |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.55
|
3.25
|
2.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 11
General
Santiago Morning + Antofagasta More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Santiago Morning + Antofagasta Without clean sheet 4
Santiago Morning Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
Santiago Morning Without clean sheet 4
Santiago Morning Less than 10.5 corners 6 of 6
Santiago Morning More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Antofagasta Without clean sheet 4
Antofagasta Less than 10.5 corners 7 of 8
Antofagasta No losses 3
Antofagasta More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Antofagasta First to score 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Santiago Morning + Antofagasta More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Santiago Morning + Antofagasta Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Santiago Morning + Antofagasta Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Santiago Morning Without clean sheet 6
Santiago Morning - Antofagasta
Chile, Primera B, match Santiago Morning - Antofagasta, start time 2024-04-13 16:00:00 international time.
Santiago Morning and Antofagasta takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Antofagasta
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | Central Norte - Antofagasta | 1 - 5 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-02 | Antofagasta - Curicó Unido | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | Antofagasta - Deportes Magallanes | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-12 | AC Barnechea - Antofagasta | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |