UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad C (0-0), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: UD Logroñés
Segunda División B | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | UD Logroñés - Marbella FC | 0 - 1 | |
2024-05-26 | Marbella FC - UD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | UD Logroñés - CD Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | |
2024-05-11 | CD Guijuelo - UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-04 | Utebo FC - UD Logroñés | 0 - 3 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.25
|
4.33
|
11
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 4
General
UD Logroñés + Real Sociedad C Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
UD Logroñés Wins 3
UD Logroñés No losses 4
UD Logroñés First to score 5 of 6
UD Logroñés Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Real Sociedad C Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad C
Spain, Segunda División B, match UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad C, start time 2024-04-14 16:00:00 international time.
UD Logroñés and Real Sociedad C takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Real Sociedad C
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | Real Sociedad C - CD Izarra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Unión Deportiva Barbastro - Real Sociedad C | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-20 | Real Sociedad C - Athletic Bilbao B | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-14 | UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad C | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-06 | Real Sociedad C - CD Brea | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 54:19 | 73 |
2
|
Pontevedra CF | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 69:31 | 68 |
3
|
Zamora | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 42:21 | 63 |
4
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 36:34 | 51 |
5
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50:41 | 51 |
6
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32:40 | 50 |
7
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35:38 | 47 |
8
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:52 | 47 |
9
|
Deportivo Fabril | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:47 | 44 |
10
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 36:48 | 43 |
11
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
12
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41:50 | 41 |
13
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:38 | 41 |
14
|
Racing Club Villalbes | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 23:32 | 37 |
15
|
Arandina CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 34 |
16
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 27:43 | 30 |
17
|
CD Cayon | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 37:52 | 30 |
18
|
CD Covadonga | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:60 | 29 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Bilbao B | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:17 | 82 |
2
|
Barakaldo CF | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61:19 | 76 |
3
|
UD Logroñés | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70:17 | 71 |
4
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 61 |
5
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:40 | 56 |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:42 | 52 |
7
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:32 | 48 |
8
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:28 | 47 |
9
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:37 | 47 |
10
|
CD Calahorra | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:38 | 46 |
11
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:48 | 43 |
12
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 |
13
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:51 | 36 |
14
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29:47 | 33 |
15
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21:50 | 33 |
16
|
Naxara CD | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:60 | 24 |
17
|
Valle de Egües | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:58 | 21 |
18
|
CD Brea | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15:56 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53:30 | 65 |
2
|
CE Europa | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63:32 | 63 |
3
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42:25 | 59 |
4
|
UE Sant Andreu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53:33 | 58 |
5
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45:31 | 58 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45:40 | 50 |
7
|
Torrent CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:41 | 46 |
9
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40:44 | 46 |
10
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:58 | 45 |
11
|
Valencia B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:39 | 44 |
12
|
CE Andratx | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:47 | 44 |
13
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:42 | 44 |
14
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32:42 | 42 |
15
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:45 | 37 |
16
|
SE Penya Independent | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:52 | 34 |
17
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23:41 | 27 |
18
|
CF La Nucía | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23:63 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52:20 | 66 |
2
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:29 | 60 |
3
|
Marbella FC | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | 56 |
4
|
Orihuela | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39:37 | 54 |
5
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44:28 | 53 |
6
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34:27 | 49 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27:20 | 48 |
8
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:35 | 47 |
9
|
RB Linense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:33 | 47 |
10
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | 46 |
11
|
CP La Unión | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36:36 | 43 |
12
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:43 | 42 |
13
|
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29:36 | 41 |
14
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20:28 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Palo | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26:36 | 36 |
16
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34:39 | 36 |
17
|
Vélez | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31:61 | 29 |
18
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25:51 | 23 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 5: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46:27 | 61 |
2
|
S.S. Reyes | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 61:26 | 61 |
3
|
Numancia | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 60 |
4
|
Getafe B | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41:32 | 57 |
5
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 28:21 | 56 |
6
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43:37 | 49 |
7
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:44 | 48 |
8
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34:35 | 46 |
9
|
CF Talavera | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31:27 | 46 |
10
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46:53 | 46 |
11
|
Villanovense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:35 | 44 |
12
|
CD Ursaria | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 | 44 |
13
|
CD Illescas | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:32 | 44 |
14
|
AD Llerenense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31:36 | 44 |
15
|
UD San Fernando | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31:43 | 38 |
16
|
CD Badajoz | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35:39 | 37 |
17
|
CD Mensajero | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28:58 | 25 |
18
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28:58 | 23 |