Events: FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1 Lyga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Garliava | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Ekranas Panevezys - FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-07 | FK Kauno Zalgiris B - Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | postponed | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-03 | FA Siauliai B - FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 4 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Tauras - FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 5 - 0 |
Series 10
General
FK Riteriai Wins 5
FK Riteriai More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
FK Riteriai First to score 5 of 5
FK Riteriai More than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
FK Riteriai Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
FK Kauno Zalgiris B Losses 4
FK Kauno Zalgiris B Without clean sheet 7
FK Kauno Zalgiris B More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FK Kauno Zalgiris B Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FK Kauno Zalgiris B More than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
FK Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Riteriai
Lithuania, 1 Lyga, match FK Kauno Zalgiris B - FK Riteriai, start time 2024-04-15 15:00:00 international time.
FK Kauno Zalgiris B and FK Riteriai takes part in the championship 1 Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Riteriai
1 Lyga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-27 | FK Riteriai - FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 5 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Riteriai - BE1 NFA | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai - FK Riteriai | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Babrungas Plungė - FK Riteriai | 1 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-27 | FK Riteriai - FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | postponed |
Standings
I Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Riteriai | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | 35 |
2
|
FC Neptūnas Klaipėda | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | 31 |
3
|
BE1 NFA | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | 29 |
4
|
FK Babrungas Plungė | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | 26 |
5
|
Minija Fc Kretinga | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | 23 |
6
|
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 21 |
7
|
FK Tauras | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:16 | 20 |
8
|
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | 20 |
9
|
Ekranas Panevezys | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | 20 |
10
|
FK Panevezys B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | 19 |
11
|
Atmosfera Mažeikiai | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 19 |
12
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | 17 |
13
|
Hegelmann Litauen B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:35 | 15 |
14
|
FA Siauliai B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:40 | 11 |
15
|
FK Garliava | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:18 | 9 |
16
|
Banga Gargzdai B | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | 9 |