CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan (1-1), Segunda Division — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CD Racing Junior de Armenia
Segunda Division | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | CD Titan - CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-19 | CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | Tiburones de Sonsonate - CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 1 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-01 | CD Fuerte Aguilares - CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-28 | CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.63
|
3.5
|
2.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
CD Racing Junior de Armenia + CD Titan No losses 5
CD Racing Junior de Armenia + CD Titan Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CD Racing Junior de Armenia Both teams scoring 5 of 7
CD Racing Junior de Armenia Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
CD Racing Junior de Armenia No losses 7
CD Titan Without clean sheet 3
CD Titan More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
CD Titan Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
CD Titan No losses 5
Personal meetings
CD Racing Junior de Armenia + CD Titan Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
CD Titan No losses 5
CD Titan No goals conceded 5
CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan
El Salvador, Segunda Division, match CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan, start time 2024-04-28 21:00:00 international time.
CD Racing Junior de Armenia and CD Titan takes part in the championship Segunda Division, El Salvador.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CD Titan
Segunda Division | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | CD Titan - Tiburones de Sonsonate | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-02 | Tiburones de Sonsonate - CD Titan | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | CD Titan - CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-19 | CD Racing Junior de Armenia - CD Titan | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | CD Titan - CSD Vendaval | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Segunda Division 23/24, Apertura, Center-East: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atletico Balboa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | 28 |
2
|
CD Cacahuatique | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | 28 |
3
|
CD Cruzeiro | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | 24 |
4
|
CD Santiagueno | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 21 |
5
|
Corinto FC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:14 | 17 |
6
|
CD Pipil | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | 13 |
7
|
CD El Roble de Ilobasco | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | 12 |
8
|
CD Topiltzín | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:28 | 5 |
Segunda Division 23/24, Apertura, Center-West: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Titan | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 44:21 | 35 |
2
|
Tiburones de Sonsonate | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 40:27 | 28 |
3
|
CD San Pablo Municipal | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | 27 |
4
|
CD Inca | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:27 | 27 |
5
|
CD Fuerte Aguilares | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24:22 | 23 |
6
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:18 | 22 |
7
|
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 30:32 | 19 |
8
|
FC Los Laureles | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | 15 |
9
|
CSD Vendaval | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10:64 | 1 |
Segunda Division 23/24, Clausura, Center-East: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD El Roble de Ilobasco | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | 25 |
2
|
Corinto FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | 16 |
3
|
CD Cacahuatique | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | 16 |
4
|
CD Cruzeiro | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | 14 |
5
|
CD Santiagueno | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
6
|
Atletico Balboa | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | 12 |
7
|
CD Pipil | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | 12 |
8
|
CD Municipal Limeño | ||||||
9
|
CD Topiltzín | ||||||
10
|
Fuerte San Francisco | ||||||
11
|
CD Gerardo Barrios |
Segunda Division 23/24, Clausura, Center-West: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Titan | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 47:17 | 35 |
2
|
FC Los Laureles | 16 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | 32 |
3
|
Tiburones de Sonsonate | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | 27 |
4
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 24:16 | 27 |
5
|
CD San Pablo Municipal | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | 26 |
6
|
CD Fuerte Aguilares | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25:20 | 21 |
7
|
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28:33 | 18 |
8
|
CD Inca | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 23:41 | 13 |
9
|
CSD Vendaval | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3:59 | 0 |
10
|
AD Destroyer FC | ||||||
11
|
AD Internacional | ||||||
12
|
AD Juayua | ||||||
13
|
AD Masahuat |
Segunda Division, Apertura, Playoffs 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Titan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 9 |
2
|
CD Cacahuatique | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 5 |
3
|
CD Santiagueno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 5 |
4
|
CD San Pablo Municipal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:12 | 4 |
5
|
CD Inca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 3 |
6
|
AD Destroyer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 1 |
7
|
Atletico Balboa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
8
|
CD Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |