CS Drobeta 2024 - AS Strehaia (5-0), Liga 4 Mehedinti — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Drobeta 2024
Liga 4 Mehedinti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | ACS Viitorul Severin - CS Drobeta 2024 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Drobeta 2024 - CS Recolta Dănceu | canceled | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Pandurii Cerneți - CS Drobeta 2024 | 3 - 6 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Drobeta 2024 - CS Victoria Vînju Mare | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-15 | AS Strehaia - CS Drobeta 2024 | 1 - 1 |
CS Drobeta 2024 - AS Strehaia
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Mehedinti, match CS Drobeta 2024 - AS Strehaia, start time 2024-04-20 08:00:00 international time.
CS Drobeta 2024 and AS Strehaia takes part in the championship Liga 4 Mehedinti, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Strehaia
Liga 4 Mehedinti | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | CS Pandurii Cerneți - AS Strehaia | canceled | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Strehaia - ACS Viitorul Severin | 0 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Victoria Vînju Mare - AS Strehaia | 2 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Recolta Dănceu - AS Strehaia | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-15 | AS Strehaia - CS Drobeta 2024 | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Drobeta 2024 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 124:10 | 53 |
2
|
CS Pandurii Cerneți | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 67:23 | 52 |
3
|
AS Strehaia | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 57:37 | 32 |
5
|
AS Noapteșa | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 49:59 | 30 |
6
|
AS Victoria Strehaia | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 38:40 | 27 |
7
|
AS Coșuștea Căzănești | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 55:78 | 25 |
8
|
AS Decebal Eșelnita | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 37:51 | 22 |
9
|
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31:81 | 14 |
10
|
ACS CFR Turnu Severin 1943 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17:71 | 13 |
11
|
AS Viitorul Grozești | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 43:98 | 13 |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Severin | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 112:17 | 50 |
2
|
CS Recolta Dănceu | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 108:21 | 47 |
3
|
CS Victoria Vînju Mare | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 60:22 | 38 |
4
|
CS Viitorul Cujmir | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 60:31 | 36 |
5
|
CSL Gogoșu | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 51:57 | 24 |
6
|
AS Avântul Bistrița | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:65 | 23 |
7
|
AS Inter Salcia | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 40:38 | 22 |
8
|
CS Viitorul Dârvari | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 35:105 | 13 |
9
|
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24:85 | 8 |
10
|
AS Voința Oprișor | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17:101 | 3 |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Severin | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 35:10 | 37 |
2
|
CS Drobeta 2024 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | 32 |
3
|
CS Recolta Dănceu | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | 25 |
4
|
CS Pandurii Cerneți | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:33 | 15 |
5
|
AS Strehaia | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:32 | 6 |
6
|
CS Victoria Vînju Mare | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:40 | 4 |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Strehaia | ||||||
|
CS Pandurii Cerneți | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Severin | ||||||
|
CS Drobeta 2024 | ||||||
|
CS Victoria Vînju Mare | ||||||
|
CS Recolta Dănceu |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Strehaia | ||||||
|
CS Pandurii Cerneți | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Severin | ||||||
|
CS Drobeta 2024 | ||||||
|
CS Victoria Vînju Mare | ||||||
|
CS Recolta Dănceu |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 44 |
2
|
AS Noapteșa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | 42 |
3
|
AS Decebal Eșelnita | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 35 |
4
|
AS Victoria Strehaia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 34 |
5
|
AS Coșuștea Căzănești | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 31 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Grozești | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:21 | 16 |
7
|
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 14 |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Viitorul Cujmir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 46 |
2
|
CSL Gogoșu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | 36 |
3
|
AS Avântul Bistrița | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 33 |
4
|
AS Inter Salcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:12 | 32 |
5
|
CS Viitorul Dârvari | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:19 | 19 |
6
|
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | 12 |
7
|
AS Voința Oprișor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:29 | 3 |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Viitorul Grozești | ||||||
|
AS Coșuștea Căzănești | ||||||
|
AS Noapteșa | ||||||
|
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol | ||||||
|
AS Decebal Eșelnita | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Strehaia | ||||||
|
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Viitorul Dârvari | ||||||
|
AS Inter Salcia | ||||||
|
CS Viitorul Cujmir | ||||||
|
AS Avântul Bistrița | ||||||
|
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare | ||||||
|
AS Voința Oprișor | ||||||
|
CSL Gogoșu |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Viitorul Grozești | ||||||
|
AS Coșuștea Căzănești | ||||||
|
AS Noapteșa | ||||||
|
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol | ||||||
|
AS Decebal Eșelnita | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Strehaia | ||||||
|
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican |
Liga 4 Mehedinti - Playout Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Viitorul Dârvari | ||||||
|
AS Inter Salcia | ||||||
|
CS Viitorul Cujmir | ||||||
|
AS Avântul Bistrița | ||||||
|
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare | ||||||
|
AS Voința Oprișor | ||||||
|
CSL Gogoșu |