Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.7
Overall player rating
50.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateja Premović | G | 18 | ||
5 | Filip Bačkulja | D | 19 | ||
17 | Vukašin Bulatović | D | |||
28 | Nemanja Jovičić | D | |||
29 | Bojan Mijailović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 54.9 |
88 | Nemanja Milosevic | M | |||
23 | Nikola Žakula | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.9 |
14 | Adonija Ouanda | D | |||
11 | Abel Abah | M | |||
9 | Marko Mirić | F | 36 | 0,2M+ | 49.5 |
8 | Bojan Aleksic | F | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
33 | Janko Barac | G | 18 | ||
28 | Aleksa Jordanov | G | 21 | ||
18 | Đorđe Popović | D | |||
5 | Vladimir Tomovic | D | |||
19 | Uroš Damnjanović | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 51.7 |
27 | Stefan Ilić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
22 | Igor Maksimović | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
20 | Andrija Savic | M | |||
99 | Savo Arambasic | F | 22 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.4
Overall player rating
81.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Mateja Maslarevic | G | 20 | ||
87 | Ognjen Djurkovic | D | 19 | ||
3 | Vladimir Nedeljković | D | |||
34 | Rijad Koca | D | |||
7 | Ilija Matejevic | D | 30 | 47.5 | |
23 | Nemanja Đokić | M | |||
33 | Justine Aniekwuilo | M | |||
20 | Lazar Stojanovic | F | |||
10 | Jasin Nuredini | M | |||
32 | Andrija Curcic | M | |||
39 | Peretonmotei Ikporo Kennedy | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Danilo Djulcic | G | 25 | ||
16 | Stefan Dabić | D | 26 | 0,2M+ | 51.7 |
14 | Todor Milinkovic | D | |||
15 | Miroljub Pesic | D | 30 | 49.5 | |
13 | Milenko Skoric | D | |||
28 | Lazar Hrnjaz | M | |||
41 | Milan Ilic | M | |||
21 | Mladen Lukić | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | 44.7 |
27 | Djordje Vasic | M | |||
30 | Ognjen Djuric | M | |||
11 | Stanisa Velinov | F |
Events: FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | OFK Vršac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.33
|
4.2
|
8
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 10
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Less than 10.5 corners 7 of 8
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Losses 5
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Without clean sheet 5
FK Radnički Novi Beograd First to concede 5 of 5
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
Personal meetings
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac + FK Radnički Novi Beograd Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac + FK Radnički Novi Beograd More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd, start time 2024-04-21 16:00:00 international time.
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac and FK Radnički Novi Beograd takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Radnički Novi Beograd
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - OFK Vršac | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |