FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Naprijed Banja Luka (2-1), 2. Liga RS - Zapad — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Tekstilac Derventa
2. Liga RS - Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Brdo Hambarine | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Gorica Šipovo - FK Tekstilac Derventa | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Čelinac - FK Tekstilac Derventa | 4 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Gorica Šipovo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Proleter Teslić - FK Tekstilac Derventa | 5 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Brdo Hambarine | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Žeravica - FK Tekstilac Derventa | 3 - 0 |
FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Naprijed Banja Luka
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs, 2. Liga RS - Zapad, match FK Tekstilac Derventa - FK Naprijed Banja Luka, start time 2024-04-20 14:30:36 international time.
FK Tekstilac Derventa and FK Naprijed Banja Luka takes part in the championship 2. Liga RS - Zapad, Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Naprijed Banja Luka
2. Liga RS - Zapad | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Čelinac - FK Naprijed Banja Luka | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | FK Naprijed Banja Luka - FK Proleter Teslić | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Naprijed Banja Luka - FK Sloga Trn | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Polet 1926 Brod - FK Naprijed Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Naprijed Banja Luka - FK Dubrave Gradiška | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Sloga Srbac - FK Naprijed Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Naprijed Banja Luka - Borac Bosanski Šamac | 2 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga RS - Zapad 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Trn | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 91:34 | 64 |
2
|
FK Crni Vrh Jaružani | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 63:31 | 61 |
3
|
FK FSA Prijedor | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 65:46 | 55 |
4
|
FK Gorica Šipovo | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53:33 | 53 |
5
|
FK Naprijed Banja Luka | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 52:26 | 51 |
6
|
FK Brdo Hambarine | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:40 | 51 |
7
|
OFK Polet 1926 Brod | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 36:33 | 46 |
8
|
FK Proleter Teslić | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 61:45 | 45 |
9
|
FK Sloga Srbac | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 65:49 | 43 |
10
|
Borac Bosanski Šamac | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 50:47 | 42 |
11
|
FK Dubrave Gradiška | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:43 | 36 |
12
|
FK Jedinstvo Žeravica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 52:56 | 34 |
13
|
FK Tekstilac Derventa | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:49 | 34 |
14
|
FK Čelinac | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 43:83 | 29 |
15
|
Sloboda Novi Grad | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27:85 | 26 |
16
|
FK Progres Kneževo | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 26:126 | 11 |