Gryf Słupsk - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice , IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gryf Słupsk
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gryf Słupsk - DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 7 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-09 | MZKS Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-01 | Gryf Słupsk - GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 0 |
Series 4
General
Gryf Słupsk No losses 7
Gryf Słupsk Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice Both teams scoring 4 of 5
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Gryf Słupsk - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Gryf Słupsk - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice, start time 2024-04-20 15:00:00 international time.
Gryf Słupsk and MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | Grom Nowy Staw - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 7 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-13 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Pomezania Malbork | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Sparta Sycewice - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Anioły Garczegorze - MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 2 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |