Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm (3-0), Schleswig-Holstein-Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Heider SV
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Heider SV - TUS Rotenhof | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-17 | PSV Neumünster - Heider SV | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-10 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-07 | Heider SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Oldenburger SV - Heider SV | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-07-13 | Niendorfer TSV - Heider SV | 0 - 4 | |
2024-07-07 | Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 - 7 | |
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Heider SV - Eckernförder SV | 6 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Heider SV | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-08 | Heider SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 - 1 |
Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm
Germany Amateur, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, match Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm, start time 2024-04-20 12:00:00 international time.
Heider SV and TSV Bordesholm takes part in the championship Schleswig-Holstein-Liga, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TSV Bordesholm
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 1 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-05 | SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-27 | TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster | 1 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-20 | Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm | 3 - 0 |
Standings
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Todesfelde | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 99:24 | 75 |
2
|
SV Eichede | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74:23 | 67 |
3
|
PSV Neumünster | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:50 | 62 |
4
|
TSB Flensburg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64:39 | 53 |
5
|
Heider SV | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 68:51 | 49 |
6
|
Eckernförder SV | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 59:52 | 48 |
7
|
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 30 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 58:49 | 47 |
8
|
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55:65 | 37 |
9
|
VfR Neumünster | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:52 | 36 |
10
|
Oldenburger SV | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 57:73 | 33 |
11
|
VfB Lübeck II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 56:67 | 32 |
12
|
FC Dornbreite | 30 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 36:63 | 32 |
13
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:74 | 31 |
14
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 60:83 | 29 |
15
|
TSV Bordesholm | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:91 | 21 |
16
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 39:74 | 17 |