KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski (3-1), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Cuiavia Inowrocław
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | canceled | |
2024-06-08 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - UKS Lider Włocławek | 0 - 0 |
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski, start time 2024-04-20 10:00:11 international time.
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław and Łokietek Brześć Kujawski takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | UKS Lider Włocławek - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - Polonia Bydgoszcz | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 2 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - Unia Wąbrzeźno | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | canceled |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |