LKS Czaniec - Rekord II Bielsko Biala (1-3), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Czaniec
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska Górne | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Czaniec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Czaniec - Energetyk Row Rybnik | 2 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-22 | KS Kuznia Ustron - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 1 |
Series 6
General
LKS Czaniec + Rekord II Bielsko Biala Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LKS Czaniec No losses 4
LKS Czaniec Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Rekord II Bielsko Biala Without clean sheet 8
Rekord II Bielsko Biala More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Rekord II Bielsko Biala Both teams scoring 7 of 8
LKS Czaniec - Rekord II Bielsko Biala
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match LKS Czaniec - Rekord II Bielsko Biala, start time 2024-04-20 15:00:00 international time.
LKS Czaniec and Rekord II Bielsko Biala takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rekord II Bielsko Biala
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-06 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - MKS Ledziny | 8 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tempo Puncow - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |