Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - Orzeł Unin (1-3), Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Hutnik Huta Czechy - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | MKS Małkinia - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - ŁDK Łosice | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Płomień Dębe Wielkie - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - Sęp Żelechów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Naprzód Skórzec - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 8 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-18 | Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - ULKS Gołąbek | 1 - 2 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 202 | |||
2024-08-14 | ŁDK II Łosice - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 2 - 2 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Grodzisk Krzymosze - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 6 | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tajfun Jartypory - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 9 |
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - Orzeł Unin
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, match Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - Orzeł Unin, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski and Orzeł Unin takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orzeł Unin
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-28 | Orzeł Unin - Grodzisk Krzymosze | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Orzeł Unin - Hutnik Huta Czechy | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Zryw Sobolew - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Orzeł Unin - Pogoń III Siedlce | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Fenix Siennica - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Orzeł Unin - Watra Mrozy | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Orzeł Unin | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Orzeł Unin - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Orzeł Unin - ŁDK Łosice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | ULKS Gołąbek - Orzeł Unin | 6 - 1 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń II Siedlce | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 123:25 | 77 |
2
|
Wektra Zbuczyn | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 101:29 | 77 |
3
|
Fenix Siennica | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:52 | 61 |
4
|
ULKS Gołąbek | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 87:63 | 60 |
5
|
ŁDK Łosice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 74:56 | 48 |
6
|
Zryw Sobolew | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 70:68 | 45 |
7
|
Orzeł Unin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:64 | 44 |
8
|
Hutnik Huta Czechy | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 78:69 | 41 |
9
|
Sęp Żelechów | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 75:78 | 40 |
10
|
Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 56:70 | 38 |
11
|
MKS Małkinia | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56:64 | 37 |
12
|
Jastrząb Żeliszew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:72 | 35 |
13
|
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 64:94 | 29 |
14
|
Promnik Gończyce | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 46:80 | 22 |
15
|
Czarni Węgrów | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:88 | 20 |
16
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40:128 | 9 |