Events: Raplamaa JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-20 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Raplamaa JK | 5 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-12 | TJK Legion - Raplamaa JK | 3 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Raplamaa JK - Saku Sporting | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 |
Series 12
General
Raplamaa JK No wins 9
Raplamaa JK Without clean sheet 14
Raplamaa JK More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Raplamaa JK Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Raplamaa JK First to concede 6 of 8
Raplamaa JK Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 First to concede 5 of 7
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 First half loser 5 of 7
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 No wins 7
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 Without clean sheet 4
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 More than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Raplamaa JK - Harju Jalgpallikool U21
Estonia, II Liiga, match Raplamaa JK - Harju Jalgpallikool U21, start time 2024-04-20 12:00:37 international time.
Raplamaa JK and Harju Jalgpallikool U21 takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Harju Jalgpallikool U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-28 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-24 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Saku Sporting | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Keila JK - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 2 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 54:17 | 30 |
2
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 29 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | 22 |
4
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 20 |
5
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:26 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | 17 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
8
|
Keila JK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | 15 |
9
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:28 | 15 |
10
|
Raplamaa JK | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | 14 |
11
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 12 |
13
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | 11 |
14
|
Saue JK | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | 11 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | 37 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54:27 | 30 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 29 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:17 | 29 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | 21 |
6
|
Võru FC Helios | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:24 | 20 |
7
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 19 |
8
|
Tartu FC Helios | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:31 | 19 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | 16 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25:25 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | 11 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:43 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:45 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:63 | 5 |