RKS Lech Rypin - KS Chełminianka Chełmno (2-0), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: RKS Lech Rypin
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | RKS Lech Rypin - GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - RKS Lech Rypin | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | RKS Lech Rypin - KS Wda Świecie | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Pogoń Mogilno - RKS Lech Rypin | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | RKS Lech Rypin - BKS Sparta Brodnica | canceled |
RKS Lech Rypin - KS Chełminianka Chełmno
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match RKS Lech Rypin - KS Chełminianka Chełmno, start time 2024-04-20 14:00:11 international time.
RKS Lech Rypin and KS Chełminianka Chełmno takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Chełminianka Chełmno
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - KS Wda Świecie | 0 - 5 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Pogoń Mogilno - KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 4 - 0 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - BKS Sparta Brodnica | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn - KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | KS Chełminianka Chełmno - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | canceled |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |