Spojnia Landek - LKS Tworków (2-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Spojnia Landek
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spojnia Landek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Spojnia Landek | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - Spojnia Landek | canceled | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Spojnia Landek - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Spojnia Landek + LKS Tworków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Spojnia Landek Without clean sheet 4
LKS Tworków Losses 5
LKS Tworków Without clean sheet 5
LKS Tworków More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Spojnia Landek - LKS Tworków
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Spojnia Landek - LKS Tworków, start time 2024-04-20 15:00:00 international time.
Spojnia Landek and LKS Tworków takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Tworków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Tworków - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Ledziny - LKS Tworków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | LKS Tworków - Tempo Puncow | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Rekord II Bielsko Biala - LKS Tworków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - LKS Tworków | 5 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |