Talent Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów (4-0), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Talent Warszawa
IV LIGA "Forbet" | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-30 | MKS Piaseczno - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-27 | Talent Warszawa - SKS Oskar Przysucha | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Talent Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | GKS Wilga Garwolin - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Talent Warszawa - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tygrys Huta Mińska - Talent Warszawa | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Talent Warszawa - Milan Milanówek | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Teresin - Talent Warszawa | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Talent Warszawa | 2 - 8 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.73
|
4.33
|
3.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Talent Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Talent Warszawa - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów, start time 2024-04-20 18:00:04 international time.
Talent Warszawa and Żyrardowianka Żyrardów takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - KS Raszyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Pogoń II Siedlce | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Naprzód Zielonki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - LKS Mazur Karczew | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-20 | Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energia Kozienice - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-11 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - LKS Promna | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Watra Mrozy - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 0 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Escola Varsovia | 0 - 3 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |