TOŠK Tešanj - FK Goražde (0-2), Prva Liga, Federacije BiH — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TOŠK Tešanj
Prva Liga, Federacije BiH | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | Jedinstvo Bihać - TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | TOŠK Tešanj - FK Sloboda Tuzla | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK VIS Simm-Bau - TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-22 | TOŠK Tešanj - Rudar Kakanj | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | TOŠK Tešanj - Bratstvo Gračanica | 2 - 1 |
Series 10
General
TOŠK Tešanj + FK Goražde Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
TOŠK Tešanj Without clean sheet 4
TOŠK Tešanj First to score 7 of 8
FK Goražde Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
TOŠK Tešanj + FK Goražde Both teams scoring 5 of 7
TOŠK Tešanj + FK Goražde Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
TOŠK Tešanj Without clean sheet 3
FK Goražde No losses 3
FK Goražde Without clean sheet 7
FK Goražde First to score 7 of 9
TOŠK Tešanj - FK Goražde
Bosnia & Herzegovina, Prva Liga, Federacije BiH, match TOŠK Tešanj - FK Goražde, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
TOŠK Tešanj and FK Goražde takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Federacije BiH, Bosnia & Herzegovina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Goražde
Prva Liga, Federacije BiH | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Goražde | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Goražde - NK Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Goražde | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-22 | FK Goražde - NK Gradina Srebrenik | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Budućnost Banovići - FK Goražde | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga FBiH 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloboda Tuzla | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 54:20 | 69 |
2
|
NK Stupčanica Olovo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:24 | 62 |
3
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 43:36 | 52 |
4
|
NK Čelik Zenica | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40:31 | 46 |
5
|
FK Gornji Rahic | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:41 | 45 |
5
|
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48:40 | 45 |
7
|
FK Goražde | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:29 | 43 |
8
|
NK VIS Simm-Bau | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:52 | 40 |
9
|
Budućnost Banovići | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:42 | 39 |
10
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:36 | 38 |
11
|
FK Radnik Hadžići | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29:35 | 37 |
12
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 40:44 | 36 |
13
|
NK Gradina Srebrenik | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:43 | 34 |
14
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:51 | 33 |
15
|
Rudar Kakanj | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33:42 | 30 |
16
|
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33:67 | 16 |