Unia Iłów - Skrwa Łukomie (4-4), Liga Okręgowa - Płock — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Unia Iłów
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-27 | Amator Maszewo - Unia Iłów | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-20 | Unia Iłów - Stegny Wyszogród | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-13 | Unia Czermno - Unia Iłów | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-06 | Unia Iłów - Sparta Mochowo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Iłów | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Płock | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-18 | Stoczniowiec Płock - Unia Iłów | 9 - 1 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-19 | Unia Iłów - Sparta Mochowo | 3 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-05 | Unia Iłów - Zryw Bielsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-28 | Unia Czermno - Unia Iłów | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-18 | Kasztelan Sierpc - Unia Iłów | 3 - 0 |
Unia Iłów - Skrwa Łukomie
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Płock, match Unia Iłów - Skrwa Łukomie, start time 2024-04-20 09:00:18 international time.
Unia Iłów and Skrwa Łukomie takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Płock, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Skrwa Łukomie
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-27 | Skrwa Łukomie - Wicher Cieszewo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-20 | Stoczniowiec Płock - Skrwa Łukomie | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-13 | Skrwa Łukomie - Szopen Sanniki | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-06 | Zryw Bielsk - Skrwa Łukomie | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Skrwa Łukomie - Unia Iłów | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Płock | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-22 | Skrwa Łukomie - Amator Maszewo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-17 | Stegny Wyszogród - Skrwa Łukomie | 1 - 3 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-22 | Skra Drobin - Skrwa Łukomie | 0 - 5 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-16 | Skrwa Łukomie - Zryw Bielsk | 5 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-01 | Skrwa Łukomie - Stegny Wyszogród | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Płock 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kasztelan Sierpc | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 82:16 | 59 |
2
|
Delta Słupno | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 76:21 | 49 |
3
|
Szopen Sanniki | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:35 | 44 |
4
|
Stegny Wyszogród | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:38 | 37 |
5
|
Skrwa Łukomie | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 59:48 | 32 |
6
|
Sparta Mochowo | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 65:67 | 32 |
7
|
Unia Iłów | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 58:65 | 30 |
8
|
Błękitni Gąbin | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46:60 | 26 |
9
|
Start Proboszczewice | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43:61 | 22 |
10
|
Unia Czermno | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42:72 | 17 |
11
|
Zryw Bielsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38:77 | 16 |
12
|
Skra Drobin | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 32:90 | 13 |