Znicz II Pruszków - Perła Złotokłos , Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Znicz II Pruszków
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Znicz II Pruszków | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Znicz II Pruszków - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | LKS Chlebnia - Znicz II Pruszków | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Znicz II Pruszków - LKS Promna | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Proch Pionki - Znicz II Pruszków | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-18 | Laura Chylice - Znicz II Pruszków | 1 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Znicz II Pruszków - Ryś Laski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Znicz II Pruszków - Champion Warszawa | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Znicz II Pruszków - Naprzód Zielonki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-23 | Anprel Nowa Wieś - Znicz II Pruszków | 0 - 10 |
Znicz II Pruszków - Perła Złotokłos
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, match Znicz II Pruszków - Perła Złotokłos, start time 2024-04-20 10:00:35 international time.
Znicz II Pruszków and Perła Złotokłos takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Perła Złotokłos
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Perła Złotokłos - MKS Polonia Warszawa | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Milan II Milanówek - Perła Złotokłos | 3 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Perła Złotokłos - Progres Warszawa | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS Podolszyn - Perła Złotokłos | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-28 | Perła Złotokłos - Laura Chylice | 3 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Perła Złotokłos - Ursus II Warszawa | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Łomianki | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 127:19 | 85 |
2
|
Bug Wyszków | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 88:25 | 77 |
3
|
Wicher Kobyłka | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 98:37 | 76 |
4
|
Grom Warszawa | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 78:49 | 57 |
5
|
Delta Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 94:43 | 55 |
6
|
Legionovia II Legionowo | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:61 | 48 |
7
|
Wilga II Garwolin | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:70 | 42 |
8
|
Orły Zielonka | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 65:82 | 42 |
9
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:56 | 40 |
10
|
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 80:66 | 35 |
11
|
Madziar Nieporęt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:83 | 35 |
12
|
KS Halinów | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 58:90 | 30 |
13
|
PKS Radość Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:76 | 28 |
14
|
Mazur Radzymin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 49:82 | 28 |
15
|
Promnik Łaskarzew | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29:117 | 12 |
16
|
KS Dąb Wieliszew | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 37:129 | 7 |
Liga Okręgowa - Warszawa II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Znicz II Pruszków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 173:26 | 83 |
2
|
Naprzód Zielonki | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 156:38 | 76 |
3
|
Champion Warszawa | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 87:52 | 56 |
4
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 74:64 | 52 |
5
|
Laura Chylice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 80:62 | 49 |
6
|
Ursus II Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 79:68 | 45 |
7
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 42 |
8
|
Perła Złotokłos | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:62 | 41 |
9
|
Anprel Nowa Wieś | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:70 | 41 |
10
|
GKS Podolszyn | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:67 | 41 |
11
|
Progres Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:75 | 40 |
12
|
KS Orzeł Baniocha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:85 | 38 |
13
|
LKS Osuchów | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:86 | 27 |
14
|
Ryś Laski | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 48:99 | 26 |
15
|
Milan II Milanówek | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:86 | 16 |
16
|
GLKS Nadarzyn | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 20:110 | 9 |