AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 (3-3), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Rapid Urluiu
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - AS Rapid Urluiu | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Vulturii Mereni - AS Rapid Urluiu | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Rapid Urluiu - CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | CS Flacara Calinesti - AS Rapid Urluiu | 4 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Silistea | canceled |
AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020, start time 2024-04-21 09:30:00 international time.
AS Rapid Urluiu and AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 7 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Flacara Calinesti - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 5 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 - CS Sporting Roșiori II | 5 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |