AS Tineretul Silistea - ACSC Putineiu (4-4), Liga 5 Teleorman — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Tineretul Silistea
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Vulturii Mereni | 0 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - AS Tineretul Silistea | 8 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Tineretul Silistea - CS Flacara Calinesti | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Tineretul Silistea - AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Rapid Urluiu - AS Tineretul Silistea | canceled |
AS Tineretul Silistea - ACSC Putineiu
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Teleorman, match AS Tineretul Silistea - ACSC Putineiu, start time 2024-04-21 09:30:00 international time.
AS Tineretul Silistea and ACSC Putineiu takes part in the championship Liga 5 Teleorman, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACSC Putineiu
Liga 5 Teleorman | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Flacara Lita - ACSC Putineiu | 1 - 5 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACSC Putineiu - ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACSC Putineiu - AS Vulturii Mereni | 4 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 - ACSC Putineiu | 4 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-04-28 | ACSC Putineiu - CS Flacara Calinesti | canceled |
Standings
Liga 5 Teleorman 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tineretul Suhaia | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 98:47 | 59 |
2
|
CS Steaua Rosie Bujoru 2021 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 87:41 | 56 |
3
|
ACSC Putineiu | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 77:41 | 56 |
4
|
AS Vulturii Mereni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:33 | 55 |
5
|
AS Inter Purani | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Saceni | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 85:53 | 48 |
7
|
AS Tineretul Ciolănești 2020 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 92:71 | 45 |
8
|
CS Sporting Roșiori II | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 51:56 | 43 |
9
|
CS Flacara Calinesti | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 102:78 | 41 |
10
|
AS Tineretul Silistea | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:60 | 38 |
11
|
ACS Flacara Lita | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53:84 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Atletic Orbeasca | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:66 | 33 |
13
|
AS Rapid Urluiu | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:80 | 27 |
14
|
AS Spicul Balaci | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38:108 | 15 |
15
|
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 24:139 | 3 |