CDUSS - U13 - AC. Lion Soccer - U13 (5-0), Torneo Relampagol - U13 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CDUSS - U13
Relampagol 18 de Agosto - U13 | |||
Round 50 | |||
2024-08-18 | Unión Española Pudahuel - U13 - CDUSS - U13 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-18 | CDUSS - U13 - Futuro Albo Las Condes Cacique - U13 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | CDUSS - U13 - PS4 FC - U13 | 7 - 2 | |
Torneo Ralampagol - U13 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-07-21 | Atlético Mayor - U13 - CDUSS - U13 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-21 | Everton Cordillera - U13 - CDUSS - U13 | 0 - 3 |
CDUSS - U13 - AC. Lion Soccer - U13
Chile Amateur, Torneo Relampagol - U13, match CDUSS - U13 - AC. Lion Soccer - U13, start time 2024-04-21 14:40:00 international time.
CDUSS - U13 and AC. Lion Soccer - U13 takes part in the championship Torneo Relampagol - U13, Chile Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AC. Lion Soccer - U13
Torneo Relampagol - U13 | |||
Round 50 | |||
2024-04-21 | AC. Lion Soccer - U13 - UCH La Reina - U13 | 8 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-04-21 | CDUSS - U13 - AC. Lion Soccer - U13 | 5 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-21 | AC. Lion Soccer - U13 - Inter Academy LAF - U13 | 0 - 9 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-21 | PS4 - U13 - AC. Lion Soccer - U13 | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Academia Andrés Díaz - U13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2
|
Futuro Albo Las Condes - U13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
CDUSS - U13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter Academy LAF - U13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 6 |
2
|
PS4 - U13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
3
|
AC. Lion Soccer - U13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | 0 |
Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pro Training - U13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 6 |
2
|
Colo-Colo Oriente Negro - U13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
3
|
Atlético del Valle - U13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | 1 |
Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobresal Maipu - U13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 6 |
2
|
Fundación Arteaga - U13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 |
3
|
UCH La Reina - U13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | 0 |
Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDUSS - U13 | ||||||
|
Academia Andrés Díaz - U13 | ||||||
|
Futuro Albo Las Condes - U13 |
Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter Academy LAF - U13 | ||||||
|
AC. Lion Soccer - U13 | ||||||
|
PS4 - U13 |
Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pro Training - U13 | ||||||
|
Atlético del Valle - U13 | ||||||
|
Colo-Colo Oriente Negro - U13 |
Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cobresal Maipu - U13 | ||||||
|
UCH La Reina - U13 | ||||||
|
Fundación Arteaga - U13 |
Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CDUSS - U13 | ||||||
|
Academia Andrés Díaz - U13 | ||||||
|
Futuro Albo Las Condes - U13 |
Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter Academy LAF - U13 | ||||||
|
AC. Lion Soccer - U13 | ||||||
|
PS4 - U13 |
Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pro Training - U13 | ||||||
|
Atlético del Valle - U13 | ||||||
|
Colo-Colo Oriente Negro - U13 |
Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cobresal Maipu - U13 | ||||||
|
UCH La Reina - U13 | ||||||
|
Fundación Arteaga - U13 |