Ciudad de Bolivar - Juventud Unida Universitario (1-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ciudad de Bolivar
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Ciudad de Bolivar - Huracán Las Heras | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Ferro de General Pico - Ciudad de Bolivar | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad de Bolivar | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Ciudad de Bolivar - Camioneros | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | San Martin de Mendoza - Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Ciudad de Bolivar - CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Gutiérrez SC - Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Estudiantes San Luis - Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Ciudad de Bolivar - Atenas Rio Cuarto | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.73
|
3.25
|
4.33
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
Juventud Unida Universitario No losses 8
Juventud Unida Universitario No goals conceded 5
Juventud Unida Universitario Less than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
Juventud Unida Universitario Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Juventud Unida Universitario Wins 3
Ciudad de Bolivar First to score 6 of 8
Ciudad de Bolivar Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
Ciudad de Bolivar + Juventud Unida Universitario Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Ciudad de Bolivar + Juventud Unida Universitario Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Ciudad de Bolivar - Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Ciudad de Bolivar - Juventud Unida Universitario, start time 2024-04-22 17:30:00 international time.
Ciudad de Bolivar and Juventud Unida Universitario takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Juventud Unida Universitario
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Juventud Unida Universitario - Atenas Rio Cuarto | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Huracán Las Heras - Juventud Unida Universitario | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad de Bolivar | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Ferro de General Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-01 | Camioneros - Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-26 | Juventud Unida Universitario - San Martin de Mendoza | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-22 | Atenas Rio Cuarto - Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | CD Argentino Monte Maiz - Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | Gutiérrez SC - Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:10 | 23 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 23 |
4
|
Kimberley | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
5
|
Circulo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | 15 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 14 |
7
|
Cipolletti | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:9 | 12 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
9
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 11 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 23 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 21 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 18 |
4
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 18 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 17 |
6
|
Huracán Las Heras | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:10 | 15 |
7
|
Camioneros | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:7 | 13 |
8
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:13 | 11 |
9
|
Ferro de General Pico | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | 11 |
10
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 21 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 18 |
3
|
Linqueno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 18 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 16 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | 3 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 23 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 18 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 |
5
|
Crucero del Norte | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
6
|
Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | 5 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |