Defensores Villa Ramallo - Linqueno (2-0), Torneo Federal A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Defensores Villa Ramallo
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Defensores Villa Ramallo | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Linqueno - Defensores Villa Ramallo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Defensores Villa Ramallo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-15 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Douglas Haig - Defensores Villa Ramallo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-05 | Defensores Villa Ramallo - Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.38
|
2.75
|
3
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Defensores Villa Ramallo + Linqueno Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Defensores Villa Ramallo First to score 4 of 5
Linqueno No losses 6
Linqueno No goals conceded 6
Linqueno Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Defensores Villa Ramallo - Linqueno
Argentina, Torneo Federal A, match Defensores Villa Ramallo - Linqueno, start time 2024-04-21 16:00:00 international time.
Defensores Villa Ramallo and Linqueno takes part in the championship Torneo Federal A, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Linqueno
Torneo Federal A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-30 | Linqueno - 9 de Julio de Rafaela | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-23 | Sportivo Las Parejas - Linqueno | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-16 | Linqueno - Defensores Villa Ramallo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-09 | Sportivo Belgrano - Linqueno | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-02 | Linqueno - Douglas Haig | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-25 | Independiente de Chivilcoy - Linqueno | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-19 | Linqueno - Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Linqueno - Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-05 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Linqueno | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
2
|
CA Germinal | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:10 | 23 |
3
|
Villa Mitre | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 23 |
4
|
Kimberley | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
5
|
Circulo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | 15 |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 14 |
7
|
Cipolletti | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6:9 | 12 |
8
|
Deportivo Rincón | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
9
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 11 |
10
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | 8 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 23 |
2
|
Gutiérrez SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 21 |
3
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 18 |
4
|
San Martin de Mendoza | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 18 |
5
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 17 |
6
|
Huracán Las Heras | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:10 | 15 |
7
|
Camioneros | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:7 | 13 |
8
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:13 | 11 |
9
|
Ferro de General Pico | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | 11 |
10
|
Estudiantes San Luis | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Villa Ramallo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 21 |
2
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:5 | 18 |
3
|
Linqueno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:5 | 18 |
4
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 16 |
5
|
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6
|
Douglas Haig | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7
|
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 14 |
8
|
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | 9 |
9
|
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | 3 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 23 |
2
|
Central Norte de Salta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 21 |
3
|
San Martín Formosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 18 |
4
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 |
5
|
Crucero del Norte | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
6
|
Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
7
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 11 |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | 7 |
9
|
Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | 5 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kimberley | ||||||
|
CA Germinal | ||||||
|
Club Atlético Sansinena | ||||||
|
CYB Ramón Santamarina | ||||||
|
Circulo Deportivo | ||||||
|
Sol de Mayo | ||||||
|
Deportivo Rincón | ||||||
|
Olimpo | ||||||
|
Villa Mitre | ||||||
|
Cipolletti |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
San Martin de Mendoza | ||||||
|
Ferro de General Pico | ||||||
|
Huracán Las Heras | ||||||
|
Juventud Unida Universitario | ||||||
|
CD Argentino Monte Maiz | ||||||
|
Ciudad de Bolivar | ||||||
|
Estudiantes San Luis | ||||||
|
Atenas Rio Cuarto | ||||||
|
Camioneros | ||||||
|
Gutiérrez SC |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3: 2024
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Boca Unidos | ||||||
|
Central Norte de Salta | ||||||
|
CA Sarmiento de la Banda | ||||||
|
Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||||||
|
CA Sol de America de Formosa | ||||||
|
Crucero del Norte | ||||||
|
Juventud Antoniana | ||||||
|
San Martín Formosa | ||||||
|
Unión de Sunchales |