NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Trenk Seoce (0-3), 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Graničar Magić Mala
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Graničar Laze | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Graničar Magić Mala | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Šokadija Šumeće | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Graničar Magić Mala | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Slavonija Bodovaljci - NK Graničar Magić Mala | 10 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 2 - 6 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Mladost Brđani - NK Graničar Magić Mala | 3 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Posavac Davor | 0 - 9 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK Graničar Laze - NK Graničar Magić Mala | 7 - 1 |
NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Trenk Seoce
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Trenk Seoce, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
NK Graničar Magić Mala and NK Trenk Seoce takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Trenk Seoce
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - NK Trenk Seoce | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Graničar Magić Mala | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Sloga Gromačnik - NK Trenk Seoce | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Svjetlost Lužani | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Trenk Seoce | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 3 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Trenk Seoce | 1 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Budućnost Rešetari | 0 - 6 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |