NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci (7-1), 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | - | |
2024-09-28 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Vatrogasac Grižići | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Graničar Magić Mala - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Mladost Brđani - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Posavac Davor | 1 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Graničar Laze - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 2 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Trenk Seoce | 1 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Svjetlost Lužani - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 3 - 4 |
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš and NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Vatrogasac Grižići - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Šokadija Šumeće | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Trenk Seoce - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Graničar Laze - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 4 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Trenk Seoce | 4 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Svjetlost Lužani - NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 3 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 1 - 4 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 2 - 0 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |