NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Sloga Jaruge (0-4), 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Šokadija Sredanci
3. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Slavonac Bukovlje | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Dubrava Zadubravlje - NK Šokadija Sredanci | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Omladinac Novi Grad | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Bratstvo Vranovci - NK Šokadija Sredanci | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Sava Svilaj | - | |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Sava Svilaj - NK Šokadija Sredanci | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Raketa Beravci | 0 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Dubrava Zadubravlje - NK Šokadija Sredanci | 7 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 0 - 6 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK Omladinac Novi Grad - NK Šokadija Sredanci | 1 - 1 |
NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Sloga Jaruge
Croatia Amateur, 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, match NK Šokadija Sredanci - NK Sloga Jaruge, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:00 international time.
NK Šokadija Sredanci and NK Sloga Jaruge takes part in the championship 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Sloga Jaruge
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Sapci - NK Sloga Jaruge | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Dubrava Zadubravlje - NK Sloga Jaruge | 0 - 10 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Sloga Jaruge - NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 0 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Omladinac Novi Grad - NK Sloga Jaruge | 3 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Sloga Jaruge - NK Sapci | 1 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | NK Sloga Jaruge - NK Mladost Čajkovci | 7 - 0 |
Standings
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | 53 |
2
|
NK Posavina Velika Kopanica | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:16 | 49 |
3
|
NK Sloga Jaruge | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 57:21 | 39 |
4
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 65:33 | 39 |
5
|
NK Sapci | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 36:32 | 33 |
6
|
NK Raketa Beravci | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:35 | 30 |
7
|
NK Sava Svilaj | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:46 | 29 |
8
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | 25 |
9
|
NK Omladinac Novi Grad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46:48 | 25 |
10
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 14 |
11
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 34:76 | 8 |
12
|
NK Selna | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:101 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Željezničar 1946 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 81:22 | 51 |
2
|
NK Posavac Ruščica | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 68:20 | 43 |
3
|
NK Graničar Klakar | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 70:15 | 42 |
4
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 65:31 | 37 |
5
|
NK Podvinje | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:33 | 32 |
6
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:24 | 29 |
7
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29:44 | 19 |
8
|
NK Dilj Klokočevik | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:42 | 17 |
9
|
NK Slaven Trnjani | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21:93 | 9 |
10
|
NK MV Croatia 1976 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20:101 | 9 |
11
|
NK Tomica | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:49 | 5 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 98:16 | 55 |
2
|
NK Bonk Bebrina | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 90:14 | 55 |
3
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 59:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Posavac Kaniža | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 55:25 | 41 |
5
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 65:48 | 38 |
6
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 35 |
7
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 56:58 | 26 |
8
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:43 | 25 |
9
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 46:86 | 20 |
10
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 30:100 | 10 |
11
|
NK Roma Kali Sara | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26:84 | 6 |
12
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21:90 | 4 |
2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska - D 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Posavac Davor | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125:11 | 61 |
2
|
NK Mladost Brđani | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 81:29 | 55 |
3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 65:30 | 46 |
4
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 43 |
5
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:40 | 41 |
6
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:61 | 32 |
7
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42:52 | 26 |
8
|
NK Trenk Seoce | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:65 | 26 |
9
|
NK Graničar Laze | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 47:57 | 23 |
10
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | 17 |
11
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:93 | 10 |
12
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 17:112 | 3 |