OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Omladinac Šetonje (1-0), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFK Napredak Markovac
Srpska Liga Zapad | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Sloga Požega | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Lipolist - OFK Napredak Markovac | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Sloga Kraljevo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - OFK Napredak Markovac | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Takovo Gornji Milanovac - OFK Napredak Markovac | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - OFK Napredak Markovac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-29 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Karađorđe Topola - OFK Napredak Markovac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK RSK Rabrovo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 |
OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Omladinac Šetonje
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Omladinac Šetonje, start time 2024-04-21 14:00:04 international time.
OFK Napredak Markovac and FK Omladinac Šetonje takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Omladinac Šetonje
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - OFK Mihajlovac | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - OFK Napredak Markovac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Morava Velika Plana - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - FK Karađorđe Topola | 4 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |