ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Olimpija Osijek (4-1), 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
91.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladen Barić | G | ||||
18 | Josip Peradinović | D | |||
3 | Stjepan Šarić | M | |||
11 | Matheus Bevilaqua de Aguiar | M | |||
Mario Šekerija | M | ||||
Mislav Češnik | M | 19 | |||
7 | Pavlo Sikora | F | |||
Cristian Do Nascimento | - | ||||
David Vukadin | - | ||||
Denis Zirn | - | ||||
Goran Antunović | - | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Josip Vukadin | - | ||||
Petar Nađ | - | ||||
Marin Mišević | M | ||||
Ivan Adrić | - | ||||
1 | Matija Galić | G | |||
Marko Šekerija | D | ||||
Tomislav Damjanović | - |
Starting lineups confirmed
79.6 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Glibota | G | ||||
Zdravko Krznarić | D | ||||
Igor Simić | D | ||||
11 | Lukas Barbosa Krone | M | |||
Antonio Filek | M | ||||
Lovro Matešić | M | ||||
Luka Rimac | M | ||||
Bernard Majić | - | ||||
Borna Ivanović | - | ||||
Tihomir Živković | - | ||||
Toni Bungić | - | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Jorge Luis Gonzales Medina | F | ||||
Mario Kuić | - | ||||
17 | Antonio Klimczak | M | |||
6 | Kristijan Nedeljković | M | |||
Bruno Živković | - | ||||
Antonio Burić | G | ||||
Luka Đeneš | M |
Events: ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci
2. ŽNL Đakovo | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | ŠNK Vinogradar Mandićevac - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Slavonija Punitovci | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Dinamo Trnava - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Sloga Koritna | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | NK Radnički Viškovci - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Polet Semeljci | 4 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Radnik Vrbica - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | 1 - 1 | |
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Omladinac Josipovac - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | 3 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Slavonac Tenja | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Hajduk Marijanci - ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | 2 - 0 |
ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Olimpija Osijek
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska, match ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Olimpija Osijek, start time 2024-04-21 15:00:12 international time.
ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci and NK Olimpija Osijek takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Olimpija Osijek
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-10-13 | NK Dračice Đakovo - NK Olimpija Osijek | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | NK Olimpija Osijek - NK Slavonac Tenja | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Radnik Josipovac - NK Olimpija Osijek | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | NK Olimpija Osijek - NK Šokadija Strizivojna | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Omladinac Vukojevci - NK Olimpija Osijek | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Olimpija Osijek - NK Bratstvo Jagodnjak | 5 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Viljevo - NK Olimpija Osijek | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Tomislav-Livana - NK Olimpija Osijek | 2 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Viljevo - NK Olimpija Osijek | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Olimpija Osijek - NK FEŠK Feričanci | 4 - 2 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŠNK Baranja Belje | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 71:22 | 72 |
2
|
NK Torpedo Kuševac | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 65:37 | 53 |
3
|
NK Omladinac Josipovac | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:46 | 51 |
4
|
NK Hajduk Marijanci | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:50 | 48 |
5
|
NK Omladinac Vukojevci | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 55:42 | 47 |
6
|
NK Motičina | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 57:52 | 45 |
7
|
NK Olimpija Osijek | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51:53 | 44 |
8
|
NK Hajduk Široko Polje | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:54 | 43 |
9
|
NK Slavonac Tenja | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:62 | 41 |
10
|
NK Dračice Đakovo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:48 | 41 |
11
|
NK Radnik Josipovac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 57:57 | 40 |
12
|
NK Viljevo | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:56 | 40 |
13
|
NK Mladost Draž | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:69 | 37 |
14
|
NK FEŠK Feričanci | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:70 | 36 |
15
|
ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47:59 | 35 |
16
|
NK Đurđenovac | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 37:106 | 15 |