ACS Sporting Poieni Solca - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni (3-0), Liga 4 Suceava — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Sporting Poieni Solca
Liga 4 Suceava | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-07 | CSO Viitorul Liteni - ACS Sporting Poieni Solca | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Sporting Poieni Solca - AS Minerul Iacobeni | 4 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Juniorul Salcea - ACS Sporting Poieni Solca | 10 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-21 | ACS Sporting Poieni Solca - AS Progresul Frățăuții Vechi | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS FC Şoimii Gura Humorului - ACS Sporting Poieni Solca | 5 - 0 |
ACS Sporting Poieni Solca - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Suceava, match ACS Sporting Poieni Solca - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni, start time 2024-04-23 14:30:08 international time.
ACS Sporting Poieni Solca and ACS Moldova Drăgușeni takes part in the championship Liga 4 Suceava, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Moldova Drăgușeni
Liga 4 Suceava | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-07 | ACS Juniorul Suceava - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Moldova Drăgușeni - CSM Bucovina Rădăuți II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-21 | ACS Forestierul Frumosu - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni | 2 - 8 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Moldova Drăgușeni - CS Bradul Putna | 3 - 5 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Bucovina Dărmănești - ACS Moldova Drăgușeni | 6 - 5 |
Standings
Liga 4 Suceava 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS FC Şoimii Gura Humorului | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 110:25 | 74 |
2
|
ACS Juniorul Salcea | 28 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 110:16 | 73 |
3
|
CS Bradul Putna | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 81:37 | 69 |
4
|
ACS Juniorul Suceava | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 98:30 | 66 |
5
|
CSO Viitorul Liteni | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 117:43 | 55 |
6
|
AS Progresul Frățăuții Vechi | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 66:52 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Forestierul Frumosu | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 64:79 | 41 |
8
|
ACS Șomuzul Preutești | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 56:66 | 39 |
9
|
ACS Recolta Fântânele | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 49:62 | 37 |
10
|
ACS Moldova Drăgușeni | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 79:81 | 36 |
11
|
ACS Sporting Poieni Solca | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 48:102 | 28 |
12
|
AS Minerul Iacobeni | 28 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 63:85 | 27 |
13
|
AS Bucovina Dărmănești | 28 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 46:122 | 21 |
14
|
AS Amatorii Rarău | 28 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 24:120 | 6 |
15
|
CSM Bucovina Rădăuți II | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3:94 | 0 |