Events: FC Varketili
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Gonio - FC Varketili | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Varketili - FC Zestafoni | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | Bakhmaro Chokhatauri - FC Varketili | 0 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-23 | FC Varketili - FC Borjomi | 3 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-17 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - FC Varketili | 3 - 1 |
Series 9
General
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II More than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II No wins 3
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II Without clean sheet 3
Personal meetings
FC Varketili + FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Varketili + FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II Without clean sheet 7
FC Varketili Wins 5
FC Varketili First half winner 5 of 5
FC Varketili - FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II
Georgia, Liga 3, match FC Varketili - FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II, start time 2024-04-25 12:00:17 international time.
FC Varketili and FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II takes part in the championship Liga 3, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II
Liga 3 | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Borjomi - FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 0 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli - FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 2 - 1 | |
Liga 3 | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-05 | FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II - Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-30 | Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II - FC Gori | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | 34 |
2
|
FC Irao | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 27 |
3
|
Merani Martvili | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | 25 |
4
|
FC Saburtalo Tiblisi II | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:12 | 25 |
5
|
Betlemi Qeda | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 25 |
6
|
FC Gori | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | 23 |
7
|
Meshakhte Tkibuli | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 23 |
8
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | 21 |
9
|
FC Borjomi | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | 18 |
10
|
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 |
11
|
Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | 17 |
12
|
FC Gardabani | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
13
|
FC Varketili | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 | 15 |
14
|
FC Zestafoni | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | 15 |
15
|
Merani Tbilisi | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:19 | 12 |
16
|
Guria Lanchkhuti | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:29 | 11 |