Smena Moscow - Sokol Moscow (5-0), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Smena Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | Smena Moscow - Zelenograd-M | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Smena Moscow | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-31 | Megasfera Moscow - Smena Moscow | 9 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | Smena Moscow - Novator Moscow | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Smena Moscow | interrupted | |
2024-05-17 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Smena Moscow | 0 - 4 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-14 | Smena Moscow - SSH 75 | 3 - 2 |
Series 6
General
Sokol Moscow Wins 3
Sokol Moscow More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Sokol Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
Smena Moscow Without clean sheet 6
Smena Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Personal meetings
Sokol Moscow Without clean sheet 3
Smena Moscow - Sokol Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Smena Moscow - Sokol Moscow, start time 2024-04-25 16:30:00 international time.
Smena Moscow and Sokol Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sokol Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | Sokol Moscow - Cantera Football Academy | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Troitsk - Sokol Moscow | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-06 | Sokol Moscow - Zelenograd-M | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-31 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - Sokol Moscow | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-17 | Megasfera Moscow - Sokol Moscow | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-14 | Sokol Moscow - Novator Moscow | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-07 | MFA Sokol Moscow - Sokol Moscow | 2 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-02 | Sokol Moscow - SSH 75 | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45:17 | 21 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:14 | 21 |
3
|
FC Troitsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35:14 | 19 |
4
|
AO FC Torpedo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34:13 | 19 |
5
|
Sokol Moscow | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:12 | 19 |
6
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 | 16 |
7
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 14 |
8
|
Cantera Football Academy | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:20 | 14 |
9
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24:24 | 13 |
10
|
Megasfera Moscow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:23 | 13 |
11
|
SSH 75 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | 13 |
12
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:20 | 10 |
13
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | 7 |
14
|
Krasnogvardeets | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:26 | 7 |
15
|
Zelenograd-M | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:30 | 4 |
16
|
Novator Moscow | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:39 | 1 |
17
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:45 | 0 |