FC Insubrica - FC Riva (1-2), 4. Liga FTC — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Insubrica
4. Liga FTC | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-29 | AC Arosio - FC Insubrica | 4 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Insubrica - FC Savosa-Massagno | 2 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Stella Capriasca - FC Insubrica | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Insubrica - FC Chiasso | 0 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Pura - FC Insubrica | 4 - 5 |
Series 9
General
FC Insubrica Without clean sheet 11
FC Insubrica More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
FC Insubrica Both teams scoring 8 of 10
FC Insubrica Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Insubrica No wins 3
FC Riva Wins 3
FC Riva No losses 4
FC Riva No goals conceded 3
FC Riva Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
FC Insubrica - FC Riva
Switzerland Amateur, 4. Liga FTC, match FC Insubrica - FC Riva, start time 2024-04-26 18:30:00 international time.
FC Insubrica and FC Riva takes part in the championship 4. Liga FTC, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Riva
4. Liga FTC | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | FC Riva - FC Bioggio | 3 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Rapid Bironico - FC Riva | 2 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Riva - FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Riva - CO Boglia Cadro | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | ASM Arzo - FC Riva | 0 - 3 |
Standings
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chiasso | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:7 | 26 |
2
|
FC Bioggio | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:15 | 25 |
3
|
FC Riva | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 21 |
4
|
FC Insubrica | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 |
5
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 17 |
6
|
ASM Arzo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:22 | 15 |
7
|
FC Melide 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:21 | 12 |
8
|
AS Villa Luganese | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:37 | 10 |
9
|
FC Stabio 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
10
|
FC Rancate 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:31 | 5 |
11
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:41 | 1 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Pura | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 33:16 | 24 |
2
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | 18 |
3
|
CO Boglia Cadro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 18 |
4
|
AC Arosio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:16 | 18 |
5
|
FC Stella Capriasca | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 16 |
6
|
FC Rapid Bironico | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 16 |
7
|
Atletico Lugano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34:21 | 16 |
8
|
FC Porza | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | 11 |
9
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | 8 |
10
|
AC Canobbio | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | 8 |
11
|
AS Tresa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:68 | 0 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moesano Calcio | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:22 | 23 |
2
|
FC Someo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
3
|
AS Riarena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | 18 |
4
|
Blenio Calcio | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
5
|
US Monte Carasso | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 16 |
6
|
AS Minusio 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 14 |
7
|
AS Verzaschesi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:27 | 13 |
8
|
US Sant'Antonino | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | 10 |
9
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | 8 |
10
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:25 | 7 |
11
|
AC Brissago | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:27 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GC Carassesi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 61:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Riviera | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:16 | 25 |
3
|
FK Drina Iragna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | 20 |
4
|
Leventina Calcio | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 35:22 | 19 |
5
|
FC Claro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | 18 |
6
|
FC Bodio | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | 15 |
7
|
FC Preonzo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:28 | 11 |
8
|
AS Gorduno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:37 | 8 |
9
|
FC Aquila | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:44 | 4 |
10
|
US Chironico | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:28 | 4 |
11
|
FC Pedemonte | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:39 | 4 |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Chiasso | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | 28 |
2
|
FC Riva | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 25 |
3
|
FC Pura | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | 20 |
4
|
ASM Arzo | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | 19 |
5
|
CO Boglia Cadro | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 19 |
6
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:20 | 18 |
7
|
FC Bioggio | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | 12 |
8
|
AC Arosio | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23:34 | 11 |
9
|
FC Insubrica | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25:32 | 10 |
10
|
FC Rapid Bironico | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 24:32 | 10 |
11
|
FC Stella Capriasca | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:30 | 7 |
12
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 22:43 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Moesano Calcio | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | 23 |
2
|
GC Carassesi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32:8 | 23 |
3
|
FC Riviera | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:14 | 21 |
4
|
FC Someo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 |
5
|
Leventina Calcio | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:23 | 16 |
6
|
US Monte Carasso | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:24 | 15 |
7
|
AS Riarena | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 12 |
8
|
Blenio Calcio | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | 10 |
9
|
FC Claro | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | 8 |
10
|
FC Bodio | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:35 | 6 |
11
|
FK Drina Iragna | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:37 | 1 |
12
|
AS Minusio 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Melide 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 22 |
2
|
FC Porza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:17 | 20 |
3
|
Atletico Lugano | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:16 | 20 |
4
|
FC Stabio 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 14 |
5
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 13 |
6
|
AC Canobbio | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | 13 |
7
|
AS Villa Luganese | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | 9 |
8
|
AS Tresa | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | 6 |
9
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 21:32 | 5 |
10
|
FC Rancate 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | 5 |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Verzaschesi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 |
2
|
FC Preonzo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 20 |
3
|
US Sant'Antonino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | 20 |
4
|
AS Gorduno | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | 16 |
5
|
FC Pedemonte | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | 13 |
6
|
AC Brissago | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 29:32 | 11 |
7
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19:26 | 7 |
8
|
FC Aquila | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | 7 |
9
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | 6 |
10
|
US Chironico | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20:31 | 6 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Aquila |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
AC Brissago | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico |
4. Liga FTC - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 |
4. Liga FTC - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
AS Tresa |
4. Liga FTC - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore |
4. Liga FTC - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Savosa-Massagno | ||||||
|
FC Chiasso | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Bironico | ||||||
|
ASM Arzo | ||||||
|
FC Pura | ||||||
|
FC Bioggio | ||||||
|
AC Arosio | ||||||
|
CO Boglia Cadro | ||||||
|
FC Riva | ||||||
|
FC Insubrica | ||||||
|
FC Stella Capriasca | ||||||
|
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca |
4. Liga FTC - Promotion Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Riviera | ||||||
|
US Monte Carasso | ||||||
|
GC Carassesi | ||||||
|
FC Claro | ||||||
|
FC Someo | ||||||
|
Moesano Calcio | ||||||
|
AS Minusio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Riarena | ||||||
|
Leventina Calcio | ||||||
|
Blenio Calcio | ||||||
|
FC Bodio | ||||||
|
FK Drina Iragna |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Porza | ||||||
|
FC Rancate 2 | ||||||
|
FC Rapid Lugano 2 | ||||||
|
FC Melide 2 | ||||||
|
AC Canobbio | ||||||
|
Atletico Lugano | ||||||
|
FC Stabio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Basso Ceresio 2 | ||||||
|
AS Tresa | ||||||
|
AS Villa Luganese |
4. Liga FTC - Classic Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
US Sant'Antonino | ||||||
|
FC Preonzo | ||||||
|
AC Codeborgo-Artore | ||||||
|
FC Pedemonte | ||||||
|
AS Verzaschesi | ||||||
|
AS Gorduno | ||||||
|
US Chironico | ||||||
|
FC Aquila | ||||||
|
FC Aramaici-Suryoye | ||||||
|
AC Brissago |