Hapoel Acre - MS Kfar Qasem (5-2), National League — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Hapoel Acre
National League | |||
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-24 | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-17 | Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-10 | Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr - Hapoel Acre | 2 - 5 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-07 | Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 1 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-03 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.7
|
3
|
2.4
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 6
General
Hapoel Acre Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Hapoel Acre Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MS Kfar Qasem Without clean sheet 6
MS Kfar Qasem More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
MS Kfar Qasem Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Hapoel Acre + MS Kfar Qasem Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Hapoel Acre No losses 4
Hapoel Acre - MS Kfar Qasem
Israel, National League, match Hapoel Acre - MS Kfar Qasem, start time 2024-04-26 13:00:00 international time.
Hapoel Acre and MS Kfar Qasem takes part in the championship National League, Israel.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MS Kfar Qasem
National League | |||
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-24 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - MS Kfar Qasem | 0 - 0 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-17 | MS Kfar Qasem - Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 8 - 4 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-10 | Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim - MS Kfar Qasem | 0 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-07 | MS Kfar Qasem - Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 2 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-03 | MS Kfar Qasem - Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 - 1 |
Standings
National League 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57:36 | 61 |
2
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 50:19 | 60 |
3
|
Ironi Tiberias | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 46:28 | 54 |
4
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:40 | 50 |
5
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:34 | 47 |
6
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:48 | 45 |
7
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | 42 |
8
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | 42 |
9
|
Hapoel Acre | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:40 | 41 |
10
|
MS Kfar Qasem | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:39 | 37 |
11
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 27:39 | 35 |
12
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:35 | 34 |
13
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:53 | 34 |
14
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | 31 |
15
|
Hapoel Afula | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:53 | 24 |
16
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27:66 | 16 |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 37 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 66:23 | 76 |
2
|
Ironi Tiberias | 37 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 62:34 | 72 |
3
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 37 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 71:45 | 72 |
4
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 37 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 62:39 | 63 |
5
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 68:62 | 51 |
6
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 64:64 | 50 |
7
|
Maccabi Herzliya | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 43:61 | 50 |
8
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 47:51 | 46 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hapoel Acre | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 54:49 | 50 |
2
|
MS Kfar Qasem | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 44:50 | 47 |
3
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 47:43 | 44 |
4
|
Hapoel Afula | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 44:54 | 43 |
5
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 43 |
6
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 36:47 | 42 |
7
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 44:63 | 40 |
8
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | 37 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 37:93 | 18 |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||||||
|
Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||||||
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | ||||||
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Acre | ||||||
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | ||||||
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||||||
|
MS Kfar Qasem | ||||||
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | ||||||
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
|
Hapoel Afula | ||||||
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr |
Championship Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo | ||||||
|
Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
|
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
|
Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||||||
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||||||
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givataim | ||||||
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion | ||||||
|
Hapoel Afula | ||||||
|
Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||||||
|
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr | ||||||
|
Hapoel Acre | ||||||
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
|
MS Kfar Qasem |