MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - Victoria Częstochowa (0-3), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Przemsza Siewierz - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-10 | MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 2 - 3 |
Series 5
General
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck + Victoria Częstochowa Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Victoria Częstochowa No wins 4
Victoria Częstochowa Without clean sheet 4
Victoria Częstochowa Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - Victoria Częstochowa
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - Victoria Częstochowa, start time 2024-04-26 17:00:00 international time.
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck and Victoria Częstochowa takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Victoria Częstochowa
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Victoria Częstochowa - MKS Myszków | 5 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Victoria Częstochowa | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Victoria Częstochowa - Przemsza Siewierz | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | GKS Szombierki Bytom - Victoria Częstochowa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Victoria Częstochowa - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 4 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |