Events: Real Succes
Divizia A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-26 | Real Succes - Sheriff II | 3 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-19 | FC Iskra Ribnita - Real Succes | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-12 | Flacara Falesti - Real Succes | 3 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-05 | Real Succes - Sporting Trestieni | 1 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-03-29 | FC Olimp Comrat - Real Succes | 4 - 1 |
Series 16
General
Real Succes + Sheriff II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Real Succes Losses 4
Real Succes Without clean sheet 4
Real Succes More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Real Succes Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Sheriff II Wins 7
Sheriff II No losses 8
Sheriff II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Sheriff II First to score 6 of 8
Sheriff II First half winner 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Real Succes + Sheriff II More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Real Succes + Sheriff II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Real Succes Without clean sheet 7
Sheriff II Wins 7
Sheriff II No goals conceded 4
Sheriff II First to score 5 of 6
Sheriff II First half winner 5 of 6
Real Succes - Sheriff II
Moldova, Divizia A, match Real Succes - Sheriff II, start time 2024-04-26 13:00:00 international time.
Real Succes and Sheriff II takes part in the championship Divizia A, Moldova.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sheriff II
Divizia A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-26 | Real Succes - Sheriff II | 3 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-19 | Sheriff II - Flacara Falesti | 9 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-12 | Sporting Trestieni - Sheriff II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-05 | Sheriff II - FC Olimp Comrat | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-03-29 | FC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 1 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Victoria | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | 34 |
2
|
Sheriff II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | 32 |
3
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | 21 |
4
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | 21 |
5
|
FCM Ungheni | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 | 20 |
6
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:62 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Csct Saksan | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 | 35 |
2
|
CF Gagauziya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | 33 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | 19 |
4
|
Flacara Falesti | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 | 17 |
5
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | 17 |
6
|
Real Succes | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:44 | 4 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Floreşti | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 23 |
2
|
FC Victoria | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 22 |
3
|
Csct Saksan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
4
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
5
|
CF Gagauziya | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | 11 |
6
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:29 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheriff II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 19 |
2
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | 18 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 16 |
4
|
FCM Ungheni | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | 11 |
5
|
Flacara Falesti | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | 10 |
6
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 9 |
7
|
Real Succes | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | 4 |
8
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | 0 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |