Ain Sud Foot - Olympique Lyonnais 2 , Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ain Sud Foot
Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ain Sud Foot - Hauts Lyonnais | canceled | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Lyon-La Duchère - Ain Sud Foot | 1 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | Ain Sud Foot - Olympique Lyonnais 2 | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Limonest St-Didier - Ain Sud Foot | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-13 | Ain Sud Foot - FC Espaly Saint-Marcel | canceled |
Series 7
General
Ain Sud Foot + Olympique Lyonnais 2 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Olympique Lyonnais 2 Without clean sheet 4
Olympique Lyonnais 2 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Olympique Lyonnais 2 Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Olympique Lyonnais 2 No losses 3
Ain Sud Foot More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Ain Sud Foot Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Ain Sud Foot - Olympique Lyonnais 2
France Amateur, Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3, match Ain Sud Foot - Olympique Lyonnais 2, start time 2024-04-27 16:00:00 international time.
Ain Sud Foot and Olympique Lyonnais 2 takes part in the championship Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3, France Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Olympique Lyonnais 2
Auvergne Rhône-Alpes National 3 | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | Clermont Foot 2 - Olympique Lyonnais 2 | canceled | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Olympique Lyonnais 2 - Chambéry Savoie Foot | 2 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | Ain Sud Foot - Olympique Lyonnais 2 | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-20 | Olympique Lyonnais 2 - Lyon-La Duchère | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-14 | Hauts Lyonnais - Olympique Lyonnais 2 | 1 - 3 |
Standings
National 3 Groupe K 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saint Priest | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 50:19 | 48 |
2
|
Chambéry Savoie Foot | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 31:15 | 44 |
3
|
Lyon-La Duchère | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 42:23 | 43 |
4
|
AS Saint-Étienne 2 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33:31 | 38 |
5
|
Olympique Lyonnais 2 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36:38 | 38 |
6
|
FC Limonest St-Didier | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28:29 | 33 |
7
|
FC Espaly Saint-Marcel | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | 31 |
8
|
US Feurs | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 32:33 | 30 |
9
|
Clermont Foot 2 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:25 | 30 |
10
|
Hauts Lyonnais | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 25:38 | 28 |
11
|
Chassieu Decines | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 18:28 | 23 |
12
|
Ain Sud Foot | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 28:33 | 22 |
13
|
Olympique De Valence | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24:35 | 19 |
14
|
Vaulx En Velin | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19:47 | 15 |