Events: Juventud Unida San Miguel
Primera C | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-29 | Claypole - Juventud Unida San Miguel | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-18 | Juventud Unida San Miguel - Lugano | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida San Miguel | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-09 | Juventud Unida San Miguel - Central Córdoba de Rosario | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-01 | Club Mercedes - Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-26 | Juventud Unida San Miguel - Deportivo Muñiz | 1 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | General Lamadrid - Juventud Unida San Miguel | 2 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | Juventud Unida San Miguel - Ituzaingó | 1 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-04 | El Porvenir - Juventud Unida San Miguel | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
3.1
|
2.9
|
2.3
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Juventud Unida San Miguel + Club Luján Without clean sheet 4
Juventud Unida San Miguel + Club Luján Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Club Luján No losses 3
Club Luján Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Club Luján First to score 4 of 5
Club Luján First half winner 4 of 5
Club Luján Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Juventud Unida San Miguel No goals scored 3
Juventud Unida San Miguel Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Juventud Unida San Miguel Losses 4
Juventud Unida San Miguel - Club Luján
Argentina, Primera C, match Juventud Unida San Miguel - Club Luján, start time 2024-04-28 18:30:00 international time.
Juventud Unida San Miguel and Club Luján takes part in the championship Primera C, Argentina.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Club Luján
Primera C | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-29 | Real Pilar - Club Luján | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-22 | Club Luján - Argentino de Rosario | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-18 | Defensores de Cambaceres - Club Luján | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | Club Luján - CA Atlas | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-10 | Deportivo Español - Club Luján | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-02 | Club Luján - Centro Español | 2 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-25 | Victoriano Arenas - Club Luján | 0 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-20 | Club Luján - Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 1 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-15 | Central Ballester - Club Luján | 0 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-05 | Club Luján - Claypole | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Primera C 2024, Clausura: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Argentino de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Justo José de Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
CA Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
Central Córdoba de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8
|
Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9
|
Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10
|
Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11
|
Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13
|
Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14
|
Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15
|
El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16
|
Club Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17
|
Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18
|
Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19
|
Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20
|
Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21
|
Deportivo Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24
|
Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25
|
Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Primera C 2024, Apertura: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berazategui | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 38:22 | 41 |
2
|
General Lamadrid | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | 38 |
3
|
Justo José de Urquiza | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:17 | 34 |
4
|
Central Córdoba de Rosario | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:16 | 34 |
5
|
Argentino de Rosario | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 27:18 | 32 |
6
|
Club Luján | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | 30 |
7
|
Claypole | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23:21 | 30 |
8
|
Deportivo Español | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 20:15 | 29 |
9
|
El Porvenir | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:20 | 28 |
10
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21:22 | 28 |
11
|
Real Pilar | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 29:21 | 27 |
12
|
Yupanqui | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:17 | 27 |
13
|
Ituzaingó | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:14 | 26 |
14
|
CA Atlas | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31:31 | 26 |
15
|
Defensores de Cambaceres | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 17:18 | 25 |
16
|
Deportivo Muñiz | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26:30 | 24 |
17
|
Centro Español | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 26:26 | 23 |
18
|
Victoriano Arenas | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 17:16 | 22 |
19
|
Central Ballester | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:21 | 22 |
20
|
Club Mercedes | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14:25 | 20 |
21
|
Sportivo Barracas | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | 18 |
22
|
Puerto Nuevo | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18:27 | 16 |
23
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12:26 | 16 |
24
|
Lugano | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13:29 | 13 |
25
|
Juventud Unida San Miguel | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9:28 | 12 |