Przemsza Siewierz - Ruch Radzionków (2-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Przemsza Siewierz
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Przemsza Siewierz - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Victoria Częstochowa - Przemsza Siewierz | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Przemsza Siewierz - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Przemsza Siewierz + Ruch Radzionków More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Przemsza Siewierz + Ruch Radzionków Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Ruch Radzionków Without clean sheet 4
Ruch Radzionków Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Przemsza Siewierz Losses 4
Przemsza Siewierz Without clean sheet 14
Personal meetings
Ruch Radzionków No losses 3
Przemsza Siewierz - Ruch Radzionków
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Przemsza Siewierz - Ruch Radzionków, start time 2024-04-27 15:00:00 international time.
Przemsza Siewierz and Ruch Radzionków takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ruch Radzionków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ruch Radzionków - Podlesianka Katowice | 4 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Ruch Radzionków - Rozwój Katowice | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |